AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

JCB



1. BACKHOE LOADER
2. 2CX-SM 0960000-2405000 2006 - 2015
3. Hose & Pipework
4. CIRCUIT, AUXILIARY EXTENDING DIPPER 10'

CIRCUIT, AUXILIARY EXTENDING DIPPER 10' JCB:

  For full view, you need register

Parts on group :

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 629/80107 [2]   Hose  
1. 333/C6195 [2]   Hose HP, 1/4BSP x 3040 tough cover  
2. 816/90005 [2]   Adaptor Bulkhead M/M  
2A. 1356/0202Z [2]   Nut BACKNUT (1/4"BSP)  
3. 1620/2063 [2]   Adaptor 1/4BSP x 3/4SAE  
3A. 2401/0506 [2]   O Ring  
4. 611/80083 [1]   Hose 1850mm wide rearframe only  
4. 31AP/DA154 [1]   Hose HP, 1/4BSP x 1540mm 1850mm wide rearframe only  
4. 611/80085 [1]   Hose 2000mm wide rearframe only  
4. 31AP/DA162 [1]   Hose HP, 1/4BSP x 1620mm 2000mm wide rearframe only  
5. 611/31300 [1]   Hose 1/4" BSP 1200 mm 1850mm wide rearframe only  
5. 31AP/DA120 [1]   Hose HP, 1/4BSP x 1200mm 1850mm wide rearframe only  
5. 611/31400 [1]   Hose 2000mm wide rearframe only  
5. 31AP/DA130 [1]   Hose HP, 1/4BSP x 1300mm 2000mm wide rearframe only  
6. 141/00706 [8]   Clamp hose  
7. 204/07006 [8]   Tie Cable  
9.   'See Remark' For clamping details see Dipper/Boom circuit  
10. 335/05717 [1]   Guide hose  
11. 1315/0307Z [2]   Setscrew M8 X 25  
12. 1420/0007Z [2]   Washer (M8)  
13. 1370/0203Z [2]   Nut Lock, M8  


Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.