AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

JCB



1. BACKHOE LOADER
2. 3CX SUPER PRECISION CONTROL 0960000-1709999 2005 - 2010
3. Attachments
4. PUMP, SUBMERSIBLE

PUMP, SUBMERSIBLE JCB:

  For full view, you need register

1. 929/04500 [1]
  Pump & hose assembly submersible
2. 929/03902 [1]
  Body strainer
3. 1315/3315Z [4]
  Bolt Star Drive M8 x 65mm
4. 1420/0008Z [4]
  Washer (M10)
5. 929/04800 [1]
  Housing impellor
6. 929/03911 [1]
  Plug
7. 1340/0302 [1]
  Nut
8. 929/03913 [1]
  Washer lock
9. 929/03912 [1]
  Key drive
10. 929/04501 [1]
  Impellor
11. 2203/1043 [2]
  Circlip
12. 929/03906 [1]
  Seal
13. 929/04700 [1]
  Body casting
14. 1391/3308Z [6]
  Capscrew
15. 1450/0003 [1]
  Nipple grease
16. 2401/0127 [1]
  O Ring
17. 929/04503 [1]
  Motor hydraulic
17A. 929/03914 [1]
  Kit-seal motor
18. 1406/0018 [2]
  Washer Bonded (1/2" BSP)
19. 1606/0007 [2]
  Adapter
20. 1406/0015 [2]
  Washer Bonded 3/8"
21. PP/1200 [1]
  Coupling male quick release
22. PP/1201 [1]
  Coupling female quick release
23. 1391/3420 [2]
  Screw cap M10 x 100
25. 97074 [1]
  Hose Discharge 2" BSP x 10m
26. PP/4035 [1]
  Hose
27. PP/4004 [1]
  Nozzle discharge
28. PP/4034 [1]
  Adapter discharge pump end
29. 2201/0010 [4]
  Clip jubilee
30. 1420/0007Z [6]
  Washer (M8)
31. 929/03910 [1]
  Hook lifting pump
32. 929/04900 [1]
  Tool extraction
33. 929/04701 [1]
  Adapter steel hose





Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. CatĀ® and CaterpillarĀ® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.