AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

(K935) - EXCAVATOR SN LU0086, ASN LU0096 (1/76-12/03) (03-008[01]) - CONTROL ASSY (FOR NORHT AMERICA) Kobelco


6. (03-008[01]) - CONTROL ASSY (FOR NORHT AMERICA)


(03-008[01]) - CONTROL ASSY (FOR NORHT AMERICA) Kobelco:

  For full view, you need register

Parts on group (K935) - EXCAVATOR SN LU0086, ASN LU0096 (1/76-12/03):

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
. . 24100J10836F1 [1]   CONTROL ASSY  
1. 2436U811F9 [2]   PILOT VALVE   KOB
2. 2436U1062F1 [2]   VALVE, REMOCON PILOT   VALVE, REMOCON PILOT
3. 2400N890F2 [1]   LEVER ASSY, CONTROL, SEE FIG. 03-012  
4. 2436R236F1 [1]   VALVE, RELIEF   VALVE, RELIEF
5. 2446R151F1 [1]   ELEMENT   KOB FILTER, LINE Superseded by part number: 2446R183F1
5-1. 2446R151S1 [1]   HEAD   KOB
5-2. R36P0019 [1]   HYDRAULIC OIL FILTER   KOB
5-3. 45Z91D84 [1]   O-RING   KOB ID 56.74 ± 0.25 OD 63.80mm
5-4. 2446R151S4 [1]   RING   KOB BACK-UP
5-5. 2446R151S5 [1]   CASE   KOB
6. 2446U214F1 [2]   HYDRAULIC OIL FILTER   KOB DRAIN
6-1. 2446U214S1 [1]   BODY   KOB HEAD
6-2. 2446U214S2 [1]   VALVE ASSY   VALVE ASSY
6-3. 2446U141S2 [1]   SPARE PART   HIT CARTRIDGE Superseded by part number: S15510-20200
6-4. 2446U214S4 [1]   LAEEL  
6-5. 2446U214S5 [1]   NAME-PLATE  
7. 2436R238D13 [2]   VALVE, CHECK  
8. 2416P4545D2 [2]   STAND  
9. 2414R230 [2]   BOOT   KOB
10. 2416P8328 [1]   BLOCK  
11. 2416P5306 [1]   BRACKET  
12. 2406T1027 [2]   LEVER   KOB
13. 2406P2065D5 [1]   LEVER   KOB
14. 2406P2065D4 [1]   LEVER   KOB
15. 2419T2964 [1]   PIN   PIN
16. 2418N2384 [1]   PLATE, FLOOR  
17. ZS18C16090 [1]   SCREW,Hex, M16 x 90mm   KOB M16x2.0x90mm
18. 2414T1054 [8]   COVER   KOB
19. 2416Z253 [8]   RUBBER SLEEVE   KOB
20. ZN32C16015 [4]   NUT   KOB M16x2.0mm
21. 2418T9226D1 [4]   SPACER   KOB
22. R16T0152D2 [8]   WASHER   KOB Flat -- ID 17 x OD 30 x Th 3.2mm
23. 2444T1104 [1]   ELBOW, 90   ELBOW, 90
24. 2444T1793 [2]   HYD CONNECTOR   KOB
25. 2444Z1695D3 [4]   CONNECTOR   CONNECTOR
27. 2420R384D17 [1]   HOSE   KOB
28. 2420R384D25 [1]   HOSE   KOB
29. ZC15X02600 [8]   CLAMP   KOB CLAMP
30. ZD12P01800 [2]   O-RING   KOB ID 17.8mm x OD 20.2mm
31. 2420R537D170 [2]   HOSE,9.60mm ID x 1700mm L   KOB
32. 2420R537D060 [1]   HOSE ASSY.,9.60mm ID x 600mm L   KOB
33. 2420R537D100 [1]   HOSE,9.60mm ID x 1000mm L   KOB
34. 2420R537D150 [1]   FLEXIBLE HOSE,9.60mm ID x 1500mm L   KOB 3/8" PF, 1500mm Long (59-1/16 in) Superseded by part number: HX21E06150DX
35. 2420R537D280 [1]   HOSE,9.60mm ID x 2800mm L   KOB
36. 2420R349D040 [12]   HOSE,6.35mm ID x 400mm L   KOB 1/4" PF, 400mm Long (15-3/4 in)
37. 2420R349D120 [2]   HOSE,6.35mm ID x 1200mm L   KOB
36. 2420R349D350 [2]   FLEXIBLE HOSE   KOB 3500mm Long (137-51/64 in) Superseded by part number: HX21E04350DX
39. 2420R349D380 [1]   FLEXIBLE HOSE   KOB 3800mm Long (149-39/64 in) Superseded by part number: HX21E04380DX
40. 2420R349D430 [5]   HOSE   KOB
41. 2420R349D500 [1]   HOSE   HOSE
42. 2420R349D470 [3]   HOSE 4700mm Long (185-1/32 in)   HOSE 4700mm Long (185-1/32 in)
43. 2420R349D080 [1]   HOSE,6.35mm ID x 800mm L   KOB 800mm Long (31-1/2 in)
44. 2420R349D035 [5]   HOSE   KOB 350mm Long (13-49/64 in)
45. 2420R349D065 [6]   HOSE,650.00 mm   KOB 650mm Long (25-1/2 in) Superseded by part number: HX21E04065DX
46. 2420R349D075 [4]   HOSE   KOB 750mm Long (29-1/2 in) Superseded by part number: 2444R3019D3
47. 2420R349D100 [2]   HOSE   KOB 1000mm Long (39-3/8 in) Superseded by part number: HX21E04100DX
48. 2420R537D050 [1]   HOSE,9.53mm ID x 500mm L   KOB
49. 2414T2053 [2]   COVER   KOB
50. 2414T2052 [2]   COVER   COVER
51. ZW11C10020 [8]   SEMS BOLT  
52. ZS18C08014 [14]   SCREW,Hex, M8 x 14mm   KOB M08x1.25x14mm
53. ZS16C08030 [2]   CAPSCREW M08x1.25x30mm   CAPSCREW M08x1.25x30mm
54. ZS23C06012 [8]   SCREW,Hex Socket Head, M6 x 12mm   KOB M06x1.0x12mm
55. ZW26K06000 [16]   LOCK WASHER   KOB ID 06 x OD 11 x Th 1.5mm
56. ZS18C08060 [2]   SCREW,Hex, M8 x 60mm   KOB M08x1.25x60mm
57. ZW26X08000 [22]   LOCK WASHER   KOB Lock -- ID 08 x OD 15 x Th 2.0mm Superseded by part number: 83990583
58. R16P0036D8 [4]   CLAMP  
59. ZH42Z04000 [1]   ELBOW   KOB 45° -- 1/4"PFx1/4"PTx40mm Long (male both ends)
60. ZG51U04000 [1]   TEE   KOB
61. ZG51U08000 [1]   TEE   KOB
62. ZG52U06000 [2]   TEE   KOB
63. ZG52U04000 [5]   TEE   KOB
64. ZG22E04000 [6]   HYD CONNECTOR   KOB
65. ZG22E06000 [2]   HYD CONNECTOR   KOB
67. ZG21E08000 [1]   LUBE NIPPLE   KOB CONNECTOR
68. ZG22B08006 [1]   CONNECTOR   CONNECTOR
69. ZG21B08004 [2]   BUSHING   KOB CONNECTOR
70. ZH22Z06008 [2]   CONNECTOR   CONNECTOR
72. ZG22E08006 [1]   LUBE NIPPLE   KOB CONNECTOR
73. ZG32B06000 [2]   ELBOW   KOB
74. ZG32B04000 [9]   ELBOW   KOB
75. ZH22Z06000 [4]   CONNECTION   KOB
76. ZH32Z06000 [5]   ELBOW   KOB
78. ZH22F06000 [1]   CONNECTION   KOB
79. ZH22F04000 [8]   HYD CONNECTOR   KOB
80. ZH22Z04000 [38]   HYD CONNECTOR   KOB 1/4"PTx1/4"PFx37mm Long
81. ZH32Z04000 [18]   ELBOW   KOB 90° -- (1/4" PT - 1/4" PT), (Incls. O-Ring ZD12P01100)
62. ZE72T06000 [2]   PLUG   PLUG
64. R20T0133D2 [1]   PLUG   PLUG
85. ZH21K08004 [6]   HYD CONNECTOR   KOB
86. ZH31K08004 [9]   ELBOW   KOB
88. ZH51K08000 [3]   TEE   KOB
89. ZH31K08006 [1]   ELBOW   KOB
90. ZH21K08006 [2]   HYD CONNECTOR   KOB
91. ZX15K08210 [5]   TUBE   KOB
92. ZX15K08150 [1]   TUBE   KOB
93. ZX15K08200 [6]   TUBE   KOB
94. ZX15K08050 [2]   PLASTIC-RUBBER TUBE   KOB
95. ZX15K08065 [2]   TUBE   KOB
96. ZS18C12030 [4]   SCREW,Hex, M12 x 30mm   KOB M12x1.75x30mm
97. ZN16C12010 [4]   NUT   KOB Superseded by part number: ZN18C12010
98. ZW26X12000 [4]   LOCK WASHER   KOB ID 12 x OD 21 x Th 3.0mm
99. ZS18C08025 [4]   SCREW,Hex, M8 x 25mm   KOB M08x1.25x25mm
100. ZN18C08007 [4]   NUT   KOB M08x1.25mm
101. 2418P9705D11 [2]   TUBE  
102. 2418T19280 [2]   TUBE  
103. 2418T19283 [2]   TUBE  
104. 2418T19279 [2]   TUBE  
105. 2418T19282 [2]   TUBE  
106. 2418P9765D4 [1]   TUBE  
107. 2418P9765D3 [1]   TUBE  
108. ZX21M12086 [2]   HOSE   KOB 860mm Long (33-49/64 in)
109. 2420R537D210 [1]   HOSE,9.53mm ID x 2100mm L   KOB
110. 2444R715D9 [2]   CONNECTOR  
111. 2444R715D16 [2]   CONNECTOR   CONNECTOR
112. 2444Z3371 [2]   CONNECTOR   CONNECTOR
113. ZF23F28016 [2]   HYD CONNECTOR   KOB
115. 2444Z3304 [2]   TEE  
116. ZF53B22000 [4]   TEE   KOB
117. ZH32X12000 [2]   90 ELBOW,Male, 30 Degree Fl, PF 3/4" x PF 3/4", O-Ring   KOB Elbow, 90° -- 3/4 PF (Incls. O-Ring 237-6012)
118. ZF33F22012 [4]   ELBOW   KOB ELBOW
119. ZF33B28000 [2]   90 ELBOW   KOB
120. ZD12P02400 [8]   O-RING   KOB ID 23.70 ± 0.24 x OD 30mm
121. ZD12P02900 [2]   O-RING   KOB ID 28.70 ± 0.29 x OD 35mm
122. ZS18C10025 [4]   SCREW,Hex, M10 x 25mm   KOB M10x1.50x25mm
123. ZS23C06025 [8]   SCREW,Hex Socket Head, M6 x 25mm   KOB M06x1.0x25mm
124. ZW26X10000 [4]   LOCK WASHER   KOB ID 10 x OD 18 x Th 2.5mm
125. 2418P9786D1 [2]   TUBE  
126. ZF23F22012 [2]   HYD CONNECTOR   KOB

Parts catalog (K935) - EXCAVATOR SN LU0086, ASN LU0096 (1/76-12/03):

(03-007[02]) - CONTROL ASSY (ISO TYPE)
(K935) - EXCAVATOR SN LU0086, ASN LU0096 (1/76-12/03) part catalog
(03-007[01]) - CONTROL ASSY (ISO TYPE)
(K935) - EXCAVATOR SN LU0086, ASN LU0096 (1/76-12/03) part catalog
(03-006) - CONTROL ASSY
(K935) - EXCAVATOR SN LU0086, ASN LU0096 (1/76-12/03) part catalog
(03-005) - CONTROL ASSY, 5.25 M ARM
(K935) - EXCAVATOR SN LU0086, ASN LU0096 (1/76-12/03) part catalog
(03-008[02]) - CONTROL ASSY (FOR NORTH AMERICA)
(K935) - EXCAVATOR SN LU0086, ASN LU0096 (1/76-12/03) part catalog
(03-009) - CONTROL ASSY, LOADING (FOR NORWAY WRIST CONTROL TYPE)
(K935) - EXCAVATOR SN LU0086, ASN LU0096 (1/76-12/03) part catalog
(03-010[01]) - REMOTE-CONTROL ASSY (FOR NORWAY) P/N 24100X2038F1
(K935) - EXCAVATOR SN LU0086, ASN LU0096 (1/76-12/03) part catalog
(03-010[02]) - REMOTE CONTROL ASSY (FOR NORWAY) P/N 24100X2038F1
(K935) - EXCAVATOR SN LU0086, ASN LU0096 (1/76-12/03) part catalog
Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.