AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

(65R5P) - MITSUBISHI DIESEL ENGINE - LK300A WHEEL LOADER (1/06-12/06) (07-003) - GOVERNOR Kobelco



1. ENGINES
2. WHEEL LOADERS
3. MITSUBISHI
4. (65R5P) - MITSUBISHI DIESEL ENGINE - LK300A WHEEL LOADER (1/06-12/06)
5. (07) - Section 7
6. (07-003) - GOVERNOR

(07-003) - GOVERNOR Kobelco:

  For full view, you need register

Parts on group (65R5P) - MITSUBISHI DIESEL ENGINE - LK300A WHEEL LOADER (1/06-12/06):

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
3-83. VA3176183200 [1]   GOVERNOR ASSY RSV TYPE (N.D.K NO.) 090800-4230 (FOR M0 ONLY), FF: SERVICE PARTS EXCLUSIVELY USED FOR INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY ENGINES  
3-83. VA3176182700 [1]   GOVERNOR ASSY RSV TYPE (N.D.K NO.) 090800-4520 (FOR M1 ONLY), FF: SERVICE PARTS EXCLUSIVELY USED FOR INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY ENGINES  
3-83. VA3176183300 [1]   GOVERNOR ASSY RSV TYPE (N.D.K NO.) 090800-4960 (FOR M2 ONLY), FF: SERVICE PARTS EXCLUSIVELY USED FOR INDUSTRIAL MACHINERY ENGINES  
3. VA0908110450 [1]   HOUSING, GOVERNOR (FOR M0 ONLY) (N.D.K NO.)  
3. VA0908110270 [1]   HOUSING, GOVERNOR (FOR M1,M2 ONLY) (N.D.K NO.)  
4. VA0908150010 [1]   SEAT BREATHER  
5. VA0908130010 [1]   PIN  
6. VA9490115270 [1]   WASHER, PLATE  
7. VA0908210080 [2]   STOPPER  
3. VA9480530051 [2]   NUT LOCK  
9. VA9490181040 [1]   WASHER  
10. VA0902780030 [1]   PLUG  
11. VA0902220060 [1]   WASHER  
12. VA0911670031 [1]   PLUG, SCREW  
13. VA0908400250 [1]   FLYWEIGHT SUB ASSY (FOR M0 ONLY)  
13. VA0908400040 [1]   FLYWEIGHT SUB ASSY (FOR M1 ONLY)  
13. VA0908400050 [1]   FLYWEIGHT SUB ASSY (FOR M2 ONLY)  
14. VA9491300050 [1]   KEY WOODRUFF  
15. VA9490150500 [1]   WASHER, SPRING  
16. VA0908440010 [1]   NUT ROUND  
17. VA0908610010 [1]   SLEEVE, GOVERNOR  
18. VA9491000010 [1]   BEARING, BALL  
19. VA9490134060 [1]   SHIM, PLATE T=0.2  
19. VA9490134070 [1]   SHIM, PLATE T=0.3  
19. VA9490134080 [1]   SHIM, PLATE T=0.4  
19. VA9490134090 [1]   SHIM, PLATE T=0.1  
19. VA9490134100 [1]   SHIM, PLATE T=1.0  
20. VA0908230021 [1]   GASKET  
21. VA0910100900 [1]   GOVERNOR COVER SUB ASSY (FOR M0 ONLY)  
21. VA0910100731 [1]   GOVERNOR COVER SUB ASSY (FOR M1,M2 ONLY)  
22. VA0910160020 [1]   BUSHING, BEARING  
23. VA0908800020 [1]   SWIVELING LEVER ASSY  
24. VA0908920011 [1]   BUSHING, LEVER  
25. VA0908920021 [1]   LEVER BUSHING BUSHING, LEVER   LEVER BUSHING BUSHING, LEVER
26. VA9491400080 [2]   O-RING   KOB O-RING
27. VA9490710090 [2]   E-RING  
28. VA9491500210 [1]   SEAL   KOB OILSEAL
29. VA0909300041 [1]   CONTROL LEVER ASSY  
30. VA0909700010 [1]   SHACKLE SUB ASSY  
. . VA9040002101 [1]   PIN, SPLIT  
32. VA9490180350 [1]   GASKET (FOR M0 ONLY)  
33. VA0902240081 [1]   PLUG, SCREW (FOR M0 ONLY)  
34. VA0909000051 [1]   LEVER, TENSION (FOR M0 ONLY)  
34. VA0909000031 [1]   LEVER, TENSION (FOR M1,M2 ONLY)  
35. VA0910060030 [1]   STOPPER, FULL LOAD  
36. VA9490501020 [1]   NUT, LOCK  
37. VA9490181020 [1]   WASHER   KOB GASKET
38. VA0910310020 [1]   NUT, CAP  
39. VA0909890010 [1]   SHAFT, LEVER SUPPORT  
40. VA0909910010 [2]   PLUG, SCREW  
41. VA0909920020 [1]   SPRING, CONTROL (FOR M0,M2 ONLY)  
41. VA0909920051 [1]   SPRING, CONTROL (FOR M1 ONLY)  
42. VA0909930010 [1]   SPRING, START  
43A-43F. VA0909100020 [1]   ADAPTER ASSY  
43A. VA0909190010 [1]   ADAPTER  
438. VA0909180020 [1]   SPRING  
43C. VA9490133880 [1]   SHIM T=0.10  
43C. VA9490134020 [1]   SHIM T=0.25  
43C. VA9490134030 [1]   SHIM T=0.50  
43C. VA9490134040 [1]   SHIM T=0.20  
43D. VA0909110010 [1]   SCREW, ADAPTER  
43E. VA0908940010 [1]   FASTENER   KOB RING, SNAP
43F. VA0909210010 [1]   WASHER  
44. VA0909230011 [1]   NUT ADAPTER LOCK  
45. VA0909180950 [1]   SPRING, IDLING (FOR M0 ONLY)  
45. VA0910270011 [1]   SPRING, IDLING (FOR M1,M2 ONLY)  
46. VA0909110100 [1]   SCREW, ADAPTER (FOR M0 ONLY)  
46. VA0910280020 [1]   SCREW, ADAPTER (FOR M1,M2 ONLY)  
47. VA9490502460 [1]   NUT, LOCK  
48. VA9480530090 [1]   NUT (FOR M1,M2 ONLY)  
49. VA0910310010 [1]   NUT CAP  
50. VA0910510080 [1]   COVER PLATE SUB ASSY  
51. VA0910570022 [1]   GASKET, COVER PLATE  
52. VA9490400171 [2]   SCREW, SET (FOR M0 ONLY)  
52. VA9490401140 [2]   SCREW, SET (FOR M1,M2 ONLY)  
. . VA9141806201 [2]   BOLT W/WASHER  
55. VA0908380012 [1]   PLUG, DRAM  
. . VA0908390010 [1]   PACKING  
56. VA9490401030 [6]   SCREW, SET  
57. VA0900260030 [1]   SCREW, ADJUSTING (FOR M1,M2 ONLY)  
58. VA0909180990 [1]   SPRING, MECHANICAL GOVERNOR (FOR M1,M2 ONLY)  
59. VA0900320050 [1]   CAP (FOR M1,M2 ONLY)  
60. VA0908940010 [1]   FASTENER   KOB E-RING (FOR M1,M2 ONLY)
61. VA0909190050 [1]   ADAPTER (FOR M1,M2 ONLY)  
62. VA0910430010 [1]   COVER, SPRING  
63. VA9491300031 [1]   KEY, WOODRUFF  
64. VA9490471190 [1]   SCREW, LEVER SET  
65. VA0911700011 [1]   LEVER SUB ASSY (FOR M1,M2 ONLY)  
66. VA0910700310 [1]   ADJUSTING LEVER SUB ASSY (FOR M0,M2 ONLY)  
66. VA0910700320 [1]   ADJUSTING LEVER SUB ASSY (FOR M1 ONLY)  
67. VA0910940010 [1]   CAP, LEVER  
68. VA0910980082 [1]   LEVER   KOB LEVER, STOP
69. VA9010006121 [1]   SCREW  
70. VA9490130830 [1]   WASHER, PLATE (FOR M1,M2 ONLY)  
71. VA0910340010 [1]   SUPPORT, LEVER  
72. VA0910350020 [1]   SHAFT, GOVERNOR  
73. VA0910360010 [1]   CUP, SPRING  
74. VA0910380010 [1]   SPRING, B, OUTER  
75. VA0910370010 [1]   SPRING, A, INNER  
76. VA0910390010 [1]   SEAT, SPRING  
77. VA9490360560 [1]   RIVET  
78. VA0910420032 [1]   SPRING, RETURN  
79. VA9491400130 [1]   O-RING O-RING   O-RING O-RING
80. VA0908940030 [1]   E-RING (FOR M1,M2 ONLY)  
81. VA0902410010 [1]   PLUG   KOB WASHER
82. VA0909190150 [1]   ADAPTER (FOR M0 ONLY)  
83. VA0908940010 [1]   FASTENER   KOB E-RING (FOR M0 ONLY)
85. VA9490050190 [4]   SCREW  
85. VA9490050241 [2]   SCREW  
87. VA9151808221 [1]   BOLT, W/WASHER  

Parts catalog (65R5P) - MITSUBISHI DIESEL ENGINE - LK300A WHEEL LOADER (1/06-12/06):

(07-002) - INJECTION PUMP
(65R5P) - MITSUBISHI DIESEL ENGINE - LK300A WHEEL LOADER (1/06-12/06) part catalog
(07-001) - INJECTION PUMP GENERAL
(65R5P) - MITSUBISHI DIESEL ENGINE - LK300A WHEEL LOADER (1/06-12/06) part catalog
(07-004) - FUEL FEED PUMP
(65R5P) - MITSUBISHI DIESEL ENGINE - LK300A WHEEL LOADER (1/06-12/06) part catalog
(07-005[01]) - FUEL SYSTEM
(65R5P) - MITSUBISHI DIESEL ENGINE - LK300A WHEEL LOADER (1/06-12/06) part catalog
(07-006) - NOZZLE
(65R5P) - MITSUBISHI DIESEL ENGINE - LK300A WHEEL LOADER (1/06-12/06) part catalog
(07-007) - FUEL FILTER PIPING
(65R5P) - MITSUBISHI DIESEL ENGINE - LK300A WHEEL LOADER (1/06-12/06) part catalog



Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.