AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

361-0980 LINES GP-TILT CYLINDER S/N RM51-UP PART OF 483-9040 HYDRAULIC AR 992K WHEEL LOADER




HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

LINES GP-CYLINDER
 
#M00847450710
 

361-0980: LINES GP-TILT CYLINDER

361-0980 LINES GP-TILT CYLINDER
S/N RM51-UP
PART OF 483-9040 HYDRAULIC AR
i04394290 M0084745
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 992K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 101-7397 M [16] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M12X1.75X50-MM)  
2. 314-6104 [1] TUBE AS  
3. 314-6105 [1] TUBE AS  
4. 314-6106 [1] TUBE AS  
5. 314-6107 [1] TUBE AS  
6. 314-6108 I [2] HOSE AS  
7. 314-6115 [1] PLATE (RH)  
8. 314-6116 [1] PLATE (LH)  
9. 314-6117 [2] PLATE  
10. 314-6463 [4] MANIFOLD  
11. 7X-3392 [16] WASHER-HARD (13.5X22.5X3-MM THK)  
12. 361-0982 I [2] HOSE AS  
13. 103-1303 [8] CLAMP-HALF  
14. 1P-3704 [8] SEAL-RECTANGULAR  
15. 1P-3705 [4] SEAL-RECTANGULAR  
16. 1P-3706 [4] SEAL-RECTANGULAR  
17. 1P-5767 [8] FLANGE-HALF  
18. 3E-9411 [10] WASHER-HARD (17.5X38X6-MM THK)  
19. 5P-8077 [8] FLANGE-HALF  
20. 7D-1649 [8] WASHER-HARD (13.5X32X5-MM THK)  
21. 7X-2553 M [10] BOLT (M16X2X40-MM)  
22. 8T-4140 M [16] BOLT (M16X2X60-MM)  
23. 8T-4173 M [16] BOLT (M16X2X110-MM)  
24. 8T-4183 M [8] BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)  
25. 8T-4184 M [16] BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)  
26. 8T-4223 [16] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
27. 9X-8257 [32] WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#M00847450711
 

524-6662: MANIFOLD GP-HYDRAULIC

524-6662 MANIFOLD GP-HYDRAULIC
S/N RM51-UP
PART OF 508-9375 KIT-MANIFOLD
i07043984 M0084745
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 992K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
2. 6V-5218 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X35-MM)  
3. 6V-9833 [2] CAP  
4. 8T-4224 [2] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
5. 148-8335 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  5K-9090 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8635 [1] CONNECTOR  
  7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
6. 288-8390 Y [1] SENSOR GP-TEMPERATURE (HYDRAULIC OIL)  
7. 301-7498 J [1] VALVE GP-CHECK  
8. 366-4695 [2] PLUG AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  360-3679 [1] PLUG-CONNECTOR (9/16-18-THD)  
9. 385-1173 Y [1] SENSOR GP-PRESSURE (HYDRAULIC OIL)  
   
    AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
  305-2416 J [1] KIT-SEAL (CHECK VALVE)  
    (INCLUDES BACK-UP RINGS & O-RINGS)
  J   KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#M00847450712
 

273-6265: MOTOR & MTG GP-HYDRAULIC FAN

273-6265 MOTOR & MTG GP-HYDRAULIC FAN
S/N RM51-UP
PART OF 483-9040 HYDRAULIC AR
i02859755 M0084745
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 992K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 101-9012 Y [1] VALVE GP-MAKEUP (HYDRAULIC FAN MOTOR)  
2. 498-9582 Y [1] MOTOR GP-PISTON (HYDRAULIC FAN)  
3. 197-3295 [4] FLANGE-HALF  
4. 9X-8257 [4] WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)  
5. 153-6244 [1] ELBOW AS  
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-5389 [1] ELBOW  
6. 4J-5573 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
7. 7X-3392 [8] WASHER-HARD (13.5X22.5X3-MM THK)  
8. 8T-4193 M [4] BOLT (M16X2X50-MM)  
9. 8T-4956 M [8] BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)  
10. 8T-7058 M [8] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M12X1.75X140-MM)  
  M   METRIC PART
  R   REMANUFACTURED PART MAY BE AVAILABLE
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#M00847450713
 

498-9582: MOTOR GP-PISTON

498-9582 MOTOR GP-PISTON -HYDRAULIC FAN
S/N RM51-UP
PART OF 273-6265 MOTOR & MTG GP-HYDRAULIC FAN
ALSO FIELD INSTALLATION
i06744637 M0084745
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 992K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 9X-6497 [1] DOWEL  
2. 130-1673 M [6] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M16X2X35-MM)  
3. 111-9266 [1] HEAD  
4. 8T-9527 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
5. 6E-1682 [1] HOUSING  
6. 2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
7. 9S-8006 [1] PLUG (7/8-14-THD)  
8. 178-4005 Y [1] ROTATING GP-MOTOR  
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#M00847450714
 

273-6270: PUMP & MTG GP-HYDRAULIC FAN

273-6270 PUMP & MTG GP-HYDRAULIC FAN
S/N RM51-UP
PART OF 483-9040 HYDRAULIC AR
i06885901 M0084745
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 992K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 464-4885 CY [1] PUMP GP-PISTON (HYDRAULIC FAN)  
2. 148-8361 C [1] ELBOW AS (90-DEG)  
  3J-7354 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9200 [1] ELBOW  
3. 6V-5553 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
4. 8T-4193 M [4] BOLT (M16X2X50-MM)  
5. 9X-8257 [4] WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#M00847450715
 

273-7145: PUMP & MTG GP-IMPLEMENT

273-7145 PUMP & MTG GP-IMPLEMENT -CENTER
S/N RM51-UP
PART OF 483-9040 HYDRAULIC AR
i05093274 M0084745
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 992K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 280-0026 [1] MANIFOLD  
2. 384-9439 CY [1] PUMP GP-PISTON (IMPLEMENT, CENTER)  
3. 1P-3707 [1] SEAL-RECTANGULAR  
4. 6F-4718 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
5. 7X-2563 M [4] BOLT (M20X2.5X60-MM)  
6. 9X-6149 M [4] BOLT (M16X2X50-MM)  
7. 8T-5439 [4] WASHER-HARD (21.5X45X6-MM THK)  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#M00847450716
 

343-4988: PUMP & MTG GP-IMPLEMENT

343-4988 PUMP & MTG GP-IMPLEMENT
S/N RM51-UP
PART OF 483-9040 HYDRAULIC AR
i05094937 M0084745
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 992K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 280-0026 [1] MANIFOLD  
2. 384-9437 CY [1] PUMP GP-PISTON  
3. 1P-3707 [1] SEAL-RECTANGULAR  
4. 6F-4718 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
5. 7X-2563 M [4] BOLT (M20X2.5X60-MM)  
6. 9X-6149 M [4] BOLT (M16X2X50-MM)  
7. 8T-5439 [4] WASHER-HARD (21.5X45X6-MM THK)  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  M   METRIC PART
  R   REMANUFACTURED PART MAY BE AVAILABLE
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#M00847450717
 

384-9437: PUMP GP-PISTON

384-9437 PUMP GP-PISTON
S/N RM51-UP
PART OF 343-4988 PUMP & MTG GP-IMPLEMENT
i07030647 M0084745
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 992K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 4B-4158 [4] SCREW-DRIVE (NO 4X0.25-IN)  
2. 7Y-4224 [1] ORIFICE  
3. 8J-0101 [1] PLATE-NOTICE (HYDRAULIC OIL FILL)  
4. 006-0136 [1] KEY (SQUARE)  
5. 110-2973 [2] BEARING-SPECIAL ROLLER  
6. 232-3868 C [4] WASHER-BELLEVILLE  
7. 118-5805 [1] BEARING-SPECIAL RACE  
8. 137-5646 [1] SPACER (70.4X87.5X7.6-MM THK)  
9. 357-1728 C [1] SPACER (70.4X80X2.3-MM THK)  
10. 143-2006 [1] COVER AS  
11. 143-7319 [1] RACE-ROLLER BEARING  
12. 146-8990 [1] IMPELLER  
13. 146-8991 [1] SPACER (29X38X1.57-MM THK)  
14. 148-3548 [1] BEARING-SPECIAL RACE  
15. 150-4355 [9] PISTON AS  
16. 155-2251 [1] PLATE  
17. 155-4326 [1] COVER  
18. 158-3504 [1] SPOOL-CONTROL  
19. 159-7320 [1] PLATE-RETAINER  
20. 165-6062 [2] LINK (TIMING)  
21. 175-7887 [2] DOWEL  
22. 177-1405 [1] SPRING  
23. 185-3889 [1] SHAFT  
24. 187-9116 [1] BARREL AS-PUMP  
  120-7508 [9] BUSHING  
25. 191-9247 [1] WASHER (19.15X31.65X2.36-MM THK)  
26. 198-2914 [1] NUT (3/4-32-THD)  
27. 214-2445 [1] SPRING  
28. 214-6489 [1] BALL (HOLD DOWN)  
29. 250-9328 [1] COVER  
30. 251-7828 [1] PLATE-PORT  
31. 252-4537 [1] HEAD-PUMP  
32. 263-7732 [1] HOUSING AS  
  124-1555 [1] PLUG  
33. 264-0010 [1] RETAINER  
34. 267-3741 [1] ACTUATOR  
35. 267-3743 [1] BODY AS-PUMP  
  124-1555 [1] PLUG  
36. 270-7898 [1] SPRING  
37. 308-2613 [1] BRACKET AS  
38. 313-1284 [1] RETAINER AS  
  6V-3382 [2] SEAL-LIP TYPE  
  124-1555 [1] PLUG  
39. 314-3243 [1] SWASHPLATE  
40. 316-1438 [1] CARTRIDGE AS  
  214-7568 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
41. 322-2018 [1] SLIDE-ACTUATOR  
42. 373-1585 [1] COIL AS  
  1S-9593 [2] STRAP-CABLE  
  9X-3401 [2] PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  230-4012 [1] RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (2-PIN)  
43. 030-4605 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
44. 096-0008 M [6] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M16X2X140-MM)  
45. 162-2165 M [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M4X0.7X16-MM)  
46. 189-9763 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
47. 1P-3709 [1] SEAL-RECTANGULAR  
48. 2A-3630 [2] PIN  
49. 2R-0239 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
50. 3C-8388 [2] PIN-ROLL  
51. 3D-4603 [1] PLUG-PIPE  
52. 3J-0634 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
53. 3J-1907 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
54. 3J-7354 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
55. 4J-5309 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
56. 5A-3604 M [3] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X25-MM)  
57. 5P-8245 [6] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
58. 6F-7061 [2] DOWEL  
59. 6J-2680 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
60. 6S-3002 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
61. 6V-3823 M [6] BOLT (M12X1.75X60-MM)  
62. 6V-5215 M [3] BOLT (M8X1.25X16-MM)  
63. 6V-5684 M [6] BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)  
64. 6V-5686 M [7] BOLT (M16X2X50-MM)  
65. 6V-8243 [1] RING-RETAINING  
66. 7F-8607 [6] SEAL-O-RING  
67. 7M-8485 [4] SEAL-O-RING  
68. 8T-0267 M [5] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X12-MM)  
69. 9M-1974 [3] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
70. 9S-4181 [4] PLUG (1-5/16-12-THD)  
71. 9S-4191 [3] PLUG (9/16-18-THD)  
72. 9S-8002 [1] PLUG (7/16-20-THD)  
73. 9X-8268 [7] WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)  
   
    AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
  185-5352 [1] KIT-SEAL  
    (INCUDES SEALS)
  338-1105 [1] KIT-SPRING  
    (INCUDES SPRINGS)
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  M   METRIC PART
 
#M00847450718
 

384-9439: PUMP GP-PISTON

384-9439 PUMP GP-PISTON
S/N RM51-UP
IMPLEMENT
PART OF 273-7145 PUMP & MTG GP-IMPLEMENT
i06750656 M0084745
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 992K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 4B-4158 [4] SCREW-DRIVE (NO 4X0.25-IN)  
2. 7Y-4224 [1] ORIFICE  
3. 8J-0101 [1] PLATE-NOTICE (HYDRAULIC OIL FILL)  
4. 006-0136 [1] KEY (SQUARE)  
5. 110-2973 [2] BEARING-SPECIAL ROLLER  
6. 232-3868 C [4] WASHER-BELLEVILLE  
7. 118-5805 [1] BEARING-SPECIAL RACE  
8. 137-5646 [1] SPACER (70.4X87.5X7.6-MM THK)  
9. 357-1728 C [1] SPACER (70.4X80X2.3-MM THK)  
10. 143-2006 [1] COVER AS  
11. 143-7319 [1] RACE-ROLLER BEARING  
12. 146-8990 [1] IMPELLER  
13. 146-8991 [1] SPACER (29X38X1.57-MM THK)  
14. 148-3548 [1] BEARING-SPECIAL RACE  
15. 150-4355 [9] PISTON AS  
16. 155-2251 [1] PLATE  
17. 158-3504 [1] SPOOL-CONTROL  
18. 159-7320 [1] PLATE-RETAINER  
19. 165-6062 [2] LINK (TIMING)  
20. 175-7887 [2] DOWEL  
21. 177-1405 [1] SPRING  
22. 185-3889 [1] SHAFT  
23. 187-9116 [1] BARREL AS-PUMP  
23A. 120-7508 [9] BUSHING  
24. 191-9247 [1] WASHER (19.15X31.65X2.36-MM THK)  
25. 198-2914 [1] NUT (3/4-32-THD)  
26. 214-2445 [1] SPRING  
27. 214-6489 [1] BALL (HOLD DOWN)  
28. 250-9328 [1] COVER  
29. 250-9459 [1] BODY AS-PUMP  
  2A-3630 [2] PIN  
  124-1555 [1] PLUG  
30. 251-7828 [1] PLATE-PORT  
31. 264-0010 [1] RETAINER  
32. 265-8956 [1] HOUSING AS-PUMP  
  124-1555 [1] PLUG  
33. 267-3741 [1] ACTUATOR  
34. 270-7898 [1] SPRING  
35. 277-3549 [1] HEAD-PUMP  
36. 277-3551 [1] PLATE-ADAPTER  
37. 291-4865 [1] COVER  
38. 308-2614 [1] BRACKET AS  
  8T-3490 M [1] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
39. 313-1284 [1] RETAINER AS  
  6V-3382 [2] SEAL-LIP TYPE  
  124-1555 [1] PLUG  
40. 314-3243 [1] SWASHPLATE  
41. 316-1438 [1] CARTRIDGE AS  
  214-7568 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
42. 322-2018 [1] SLIDE-ACTUATOR  
43. 373-1585 [1] COIL AS  
  9X-3401 [2] PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  230-4012 [1] RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (2-PIN)  
  9X-1813 E SLEEVE (14-CM)  
44. 030-4605 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
45. 096-0008 M [6] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M16X2X140-MM)  
46. 162-2165 M [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M4X0.7X16-MM)  
47. 189-9763 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
48. 1P-3709 [1] SEAL-RECTANGULAR  
50. 2R-0239 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
51. 3C-8388 [2] PIN-ROLL  
52. 3D-4603 [1] PLUG-PIPE  
53. 3J-0634 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
54. 3J-1907 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
55. 3J-7354 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
56. 4J-5309 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
57. 5A-3604 M [3] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X25-MM)  
58. 5H-6734 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
59. 5P-8245 [6] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
60. 6F-7061 [2] DOWEL  
61. 6J-2680 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
62. 6S-3002 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
63. 6V-3823 M [6] BOLT (M12X1.75X60-MM)  
64. 6V-4429 M [4] BOLT (M16X2X40-MM)  
65. 6V-5215 M [3] BOLT (M8X1.25X16-MM)  
66. 6V-5684 M [6] BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)  
67. 178-3707 M [7] BOLT (M16X2X50-MM)  
68. 6V-8243 [1] RING-RETAINING  
69. 7F-8607 [6] SEAL-O-RING  
70. 7M-8485 [4] SEAL-O-RING  
71. 8T-0267 M [5] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X12-MM)  
72. 9M-1974 [3] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
73. 9S-4181 [4] PLUG (1-5/16-12-THD)  
74. 9S-4191 [3] PLUG (9/16-18-THD)  
75. 9S-8002 [1] PLUG (7/16-20-THD)  
76. 9X-8268 [7] WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)  
77. 2A-3630 [2] PIN  
   
    AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
  338-1105 [1] KIT-SPRING  
    (INCLUDES SPRINGS)
  185-5352 [1] KIT-SEAL  
    (INCLUDES SEALS)
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  M   METRIC PART
 
#M00847450719
 

464-4885: PUMP GP-PISTON

464-4885 PUMP GP-PISTON
S/N RM51-UP
PART OF 273-6270 PUMP & MTG GP-HYDRAULIC FAN
i06718231 M0084745
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 992K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 095-0942 [1] RING-RETAINING  
2. 176-7507 [2] BEARING-CRADLE  
3. 127-4832 M [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M5X0.8X90-MM)  
4. 371-7952 Y [1] ROTATING GP-PUMP  
5. 5P-9186 [4] SEAL-O-RING  
6. 7Y-0467 M [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M18X2.5X55-MM)  
7. 6Y-2736 [1] CONE-BEARING  
8. 6Y-2737 [1] CUP-BEARING  
9. 247-3761 [1] SPACER (45X3-MM THK)  
10. 107-3114 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
11. 176-7511 [1] GUIDE-PLUNGER  
12. 176-7512 [1] SPRING  
13. 176-7513 [1] PLUNGER  
14. 9S-8008 [1] PLUG (1-1/16-12-THD)  
15. 3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
16. 290-0842 [1] SHAFT  
17. 1B-3908 [1] CONE-BEARING  
18. 1B-3909 [1] CUP-BEARING  
19. 203-1095 [1] SEAL  
20. 290-0824 [1] SWASHPLATE  
21. 176-7517 [1] PISTON-CONTROL  
22. 176-7518 [1] GUIDE-PISTON  
23. 123-5800 [2] PLUG AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  451-2767 [1] SEAL  
24. 120-4394 [1] PLUG-BREAK OFF  
25. 7X-2438 [1] DOWEL  
26. 176-7692 [1] SLEEVE-STOP  
27. 430-4635 [1] VALVE GP-PUMP CONTROL  
  3J-7354 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-8442 M [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X30-MM)  
  9S-8002 [1] PLUG (7/16-20-THD)  
  280-7870 [1] GASKET  
28. 9S-8004 [1] PLUG (9/16-18-THD)  
29. 3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

Information:

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog 992K :

Truck sale:

On Request 
Caterpillar 992K, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
CATERPILLAR FINANCIAL SERVICES CORPORATION
849,900 
Caterpillar 992K, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
CATERPILLAR FINANCIAL SERVICES CORPORATION
750,000 
Caterpillar 992K, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
WHAYNE SUPPLY COMPANY
1,811,791 
Caterpillar 992K, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
EMPIRE MACHINERY
 
CATERPILLAR 992K 2012
- WHEEL LOADERS/INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIERS
TOROMONT
For All your Used Equipment Needs - in Ontario, Manitoba, Newfoundlan
Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.