AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

519-1795 BULLDOZER GP S/N YDR1-UP MULTIPURPOSE PART OF 519-1791 BUCKET GP AN ATTACHMENT 963K TRACK LOADER




WORK TOOLS

BUCKET GP
 
#M00847630480
 

519-1795: BULLDOZER GP

519-1795 BULLDOZER GP
S/N YDR1-UP
MULTIPURPOSE
PART OF 519-1791 BUCKET GP
AN ATTACHMENT
i07340228 M0084763
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 963K TRACK LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 3B-8489 [4] FITTING-GREASE (1/8-27 PTF)  
2. 7K-9204 [8] SEAL-LIP TYPE  
3. 7P-1576 [4] BUSHING  
4. 519-1796 [1] BULLDOZER AS  
  220-5948 [1] GUARD AS-TRASH  
 
#M00847630481
 

474-4131: COUPLER AR-QUICK

474-4131 COUPLER AR-QUICK
S/N YDR1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT
i06829112 M0084763
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 963K TRACK LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  Y [1] LINES GP-COUPLER  
  Y [1] SWITCH GP-ROCKER (COUPLER)  
  Y [1] WIRING GP-CHASSIS (COUPLER)  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#M00847630482
 

364-8425: COUPLER GP-QUICK

364-8425 COUPLER GP-QUICK
S/N YDR1-UP
FOR USE WITH 963D TRACK TYPE LOADER
AN ATTACHMENT
i07104402 M0084763
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 963K TRACK LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 3B-8489 [2] FITTING-GREASE (1/8-27 PTF)  
2. 135-4061 I [2] HOSE AS  
3. 8T-4223 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
4. 192-5881 [4] PIN  
5. 295-5619 [1] FILM-WARNING (HAND CRUSH HAZARD, READ OMM)  
6. 323-5871 I [2] HOSE AS  
7. 452-2500 Y [2] CYLINDER GP-COUPLER  
8. 367-3454 [1] FRAME AS-COUPLER  
8A. 2C-9259 [2] PLATE-IDENTIFICATION (CAT)  
8B. 9R-2640 M [2] BOSS (M12X1.75X25-MM)  
8C. 147-7633 M [1] BOSS-TAPPED (M20X2.5X38-MM)  
8D. 279-1020 [1] PLATE (PROTECTOR)  
9. 367-3456 [1] WEDGE AS (RH)  
10. 367-3457 [1] WEDGE AS (LH)  
11. 148-8316 [6] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3J-7354 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  4J-5477 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8647 [1] CONNECTOR  
12. 312-5694 [1] SETSCREW (1/4-20X0.25-IN)  
13. 3B-4631 [4] PIN-COTTER  
14. 7G-2950 [2] CLIP (SLOT)  
15. 7G-2951 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
16. 8T-4179 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X20-MM)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#M00847630483
 

133-0682: EDGE GP-CUTTING

133-0682 EDGE GP-CUTTING -HEAVY DUTY
S/N YDR1-UP
PART OF 357-9622, 357-9625 OPTION AR-WORK TOOL
FOR USE WITH GENERAL PURPOSE BUCKETS ONLY
AN ATTACHMENT
i01050778 M0084763
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 963K TRACK LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 140-6866 [5] EDGE-SEGMENT (HEAVY DUTY)  
2. 308-4326 [2] EDGE-SEGMENT  
3. 3K-9770 [14] NUT-FULL (1-1/4-7-THD)  
4. 6V-6535 [14] BOLT-PLOW (1-1/4-7X3.74-IN)  
 
#M00847630484
 

264-6234: EDGE GP-CUTTING

264-6234 EDGE GP-CUTTING
S/N YDR1-UP
PART OF 519-1786 BUCKET AR-MULTIPURPOSE, 357-9624, 357-9627, 357-9628, 519-1784 OPTION AR-WORK TOOL
AN ATTACHMENT
i02331647 M0084763
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 963K TRACK LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 4T-6694 [5] EDGE-SEGMENT  
2. 264-6233 [2] EDGE-SEGMENT  
3. 2J-3507 [14] NUT-FULL (1-8-THD)  
4. 4F-4042 [14] BOLT-PLOW (1-8X3-IN)  
 
#M00847630485
 

8E-5792: EDGE GP-CUTTING

8E-5792 EDGE GP-CUTTING
S/N YDR1-UP
PART OF 455-1622 BUCKET GP-GENERAL PURPOSE
FOR USE WITH GENERAL PURPOSE BUCKETS ONLY
AN ATTACHMENT
i00414766 M0084763
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 963K TRACK LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 3G-6395 [2] EDGE-END  
2. 8E-5793 [2] EDGE-CUTTING  
3. 253-0064 [1] GUARD-BUCKET CORNER (RH)  
4. 253-0065 [1] GUARD-BUCKET CORNER (LH)  
5. 3K-9770 [16] NUT-FULL (1-1/4-7-THD)  
6. 6V-6535 [16] BOLT-PLOW (1-1/4-7X3.74-IN)  
 
#M00847630486
 

466-7092: EDGE GP-SEGMENT

466-7092 EDGE GP-SEGMENT
S/N YDR1-UP
PART OF 468-1862 BUCKET GP-GENERAL PURPOSE
AN ATTACHMENT
i06140236 M0084763
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 963K TRACK LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 4T-6697 [7] EDGE-SEGMENT  
2. 3K-9770 [14] NUT-FULL (1-1/4-7-THD)  
3. 6V-6535 [14] BOLT-PLOW (1-1/4-7X3.74-IN)  
 
#M00847630487
 

8E-5788: EDGE GP-SEGMENT

8E-5788 EDGE GP-SEGMENT
S/N YDR1-UP
PART OF 525-9576 BUCKET AR-GENERAL PURPOSE, 357-9621 OPTION AR-WORK TOOL
FOR USE WITH GENERAL PURPOSE BUCKET ONLY
AN ATTACHMENT
i00414757 M0084763
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 963K TRACK LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 4T-6697 [5] EDGE-SEGMENT (210 MM WIDE)  
2. 308-4325 [2] EDGE-SEGMENT (190 MM WIDE)  
3. 3K-9770 [14] NUT-FULL (1-1/4-7-THD)  
4. 6V-6535 [14] BOLT-PLOW (1-1/4-7X3.74-IN)  
 
#M00847630488
 

458-6499: GUARD GP-RIPPER

458-6499 GUARD GP-RIPPER
S/N RYP1-UP
PART OF 389-2742 RIPPER AR
AN ATTACHMENT
i06105197 M0084763
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 963K TRACK LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 458-6494 [1] GUARD AS (RH)  
2. 458-6495 [1] GUARD AS (LH)  
3. 5P-1076 [4] WASHER-HARD (13.5X30X4-MM THK)  
4. 8T-4184 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#M00847630489
 

519-8493: GUARD-BUCKET CORNER

519-8493 GUARD-BUCKET CORNER -RH
S/N YDR1-UP
FIELD INSTALLATION
i07157658 M0084763
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 963K TRACK LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
    (NO SERVICED PARTS)

Information:

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog 963K :

Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.