AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

489-0143 LADDER GP S/N SWH1-UP PART OF 489-0130 PLATFORM GP-SERVICE AN ATTACHMENT 986K WHEEL LOADER




FRAME AND BODY

LADDER GP
 
#M00849930530
 

489-0143: LADDER GP

489-0143 LADDER GP
S/N SWH1-UP
PART OF 489-0130 PLATFORM GP-SERVICE
AN ATTACHMENT
i07108992 M0084993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 986K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 8T-4182 M [8] BOLT (M10X1.5X45-MM)  
2. 8T-4185 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X50-MM)  
3. 489-0178 [2] BRACKET  
4. 8T-4121 [12] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
5. 372-4850 [3] STEP AS  
6. 489-0177 [2] BELT  
7. 527-7013 [4] PLATE  
8. 397-9301 [12] WASHER-HARD (11.5X20X15-MM THK)  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#M00849930531
 

300-4511: LATCH GP

300-4511 LATCH GP
S/N SWH1-UP
PART OF 440-0718 GUARDRAIL GP
i06711420 M0084993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 986K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 2G-9399 [1] ROD  
2. 290-5827 [1] BRACKET  
3. 3B-4615 [1] PIN-COTTER  
4. 6F-8499 [1] SPRING  
5. 7X-0605 [1] WASHER-HARD (13X28X1.6-MM THK)  
 
#M00849930532
 

483-9951: LINES GP-AUTOMATIC LUBRICATION

483-9951 LINES GP-AUTOMATIC LUBRICATION
S/N SWH1-UP
PART OF 483-9860 LINES GP-LUBRICATION
AN ATTACHMENT
i07104304 M0084993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 986K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 3B-8489 [14] FITTING-GREASE (1/8-27 PTF)  
2. 101-7404 M [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
3. 192-5017 [1] BRACKET AS  
4. 222-3487 [2] ADAPTER  
5. 260-7402 [1] BRACKET AS  
6. 319-7006 [1] BRACKET AS  
7. 370-7859 [1] PLATE AS  
  8T-3490 M [1] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
8. 458-8001 I [2] HOSE AS  
9. 458-8002 I [2] HOSE AS  
10. 488-7782 [2] PLATE  
11. 100-4336 [8] CLIP (LOOP)  
12. 243-1353 [1] SPACER (11X20X35-MM THK)  
13. 344-5675 M [1] NUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
14. 4M-8973 [4] ELBOW  
15. 5K-5338 [1] CLIP (LOOP)  
16. 5M-6214 [8] PLUG (1/8-27 PTF)  
17. 6D-4246 [2] CLIP (LOOP)  
18. 8T-4121 [19] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
19. 8T-4136 M [8] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
20. 8T-4137 M [9] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
21. 8T-6466 M [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X60-MM)  
22. 9M-4995 [5] CLIP  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#M00849930533
 

483-9888: LINES GP-CENTRAL LUBRICATION

483-9888 LINES GP-CENTRAL LUBRICATION
S/N SWH1-UP
PART OF 483-9870 LINES GP-LUBRICATION
AN ATTACHMENT
i07104659 M0084993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 986K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 192-5017 [1] BRACKET AS  
2. 260-7402 [1] BRACKET AS  
3. 319-7006 [1] BRACKET AS  
4. 370-7859 [1] PLATE AS  
  8T-3490 M [1] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
5. 483-9889 J [2] HOSE AS  
6. 033-8248 [2] CLIP (LOOP)  
7. 133-6934 [1] SPACER (11X20X25-MM THK)  
8. 207-5370 [10] CLIP  
9. 302-3908 [1] SPACER (11X20X30-MM THK)  
10. 306-5494 [2] CLIP (LOOP)  
11. 8T-4121 [17] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
12. 8T-4136 M [5] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
13. 8T-4137 M [10] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
14. 8T-4185 M [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X50-MM)  
15. 8T-6466 M [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X60-MM)  
16. 7I-1024 E GUARD-HOSE (70-CM)  
   
    AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
  347-7417 J [1] KIT-CONNECTOR  
    (INCLUDES OLIVE, NUTS & FERRULES)
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  J   KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J
  M   METRIC PART
 
#M00849930534
 

483-9899: LINES GP-CENTRAL LUBRICATION

483-9899 LINES GP-CENTRAL LUBRICATION
S/N SWH1-UP
PART OF 483-9875 LINES GP-LUBRICATION
AN ATTACHMENT
i07104650 M0084993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 986K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 091-0081 [1] SPACER (10.5X20X10-MM THK)  
2. 192-5017 [1] BRACKET AS  
3. 260-7402 [1] BRACKET AS  
4. 319-7006 [1] BRACKET AS  
5. 370-7859 [1] PLATE AS  
  8T-3490 M [1] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
6. 483-9900 JI [2] HOSE AS  
7. 100-4336 [1] CLIP (LOOP)  
8. 133-6934 [1] SPACER (11X20X25-MM THK)  
9. 139-1398 [8] CLIP (LOOP)  
10. 344-5675 M [2] NUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
11. 5P-4295 [1] CLIP  
12. 8M-2770 [2] CLIP (LOOP)  
13. 8T-4121 [20] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
14. 8T-4136 M [9] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
15. 8T-4137 M [7] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
16. 8T-4185 M [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X50-MM)  
17. 8T-4196 M [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)  
18. 9M-4995 [4] CLIP  
   
    AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
  347-7417 J [1] KIT-CONNECTOR  
    (INCLUDES OLIVE, NUTS & FERRULES)
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  J   KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J
  M   METRIC PART
 
#M00849930535
 

483-9955: LINES GP-CENTRAL LUBRICATION

483-9955 LINES GP-CENTRAL LUBRICATION
S/N SWH1-UP
PART OF 483-9865 LINES GP-LUBRICATION
AN ATTACHMENT
i07104644 M0084993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 986K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 192-5017 [1] BRACKET AS  
2. 260-7402 [1] BRACKET AS  
3. 319-7006 [1] BRACKET AS  
4. 370-7859 [1] PLATE AS  
  8T-3490 M [1] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
5. 483-9956 J [2] HOSE AS  
6. 033-8248 [2] CLIP (LOOP)  
7. 133-6934 [1] SPACER (11X20X25-MM THK)  
8. 207-5370 [10] CLIP  
9. 302-3908 [1] SPACER (11X20X30-MM THK)  
10. 306-5494 [2] CLIP (LOOP)  
11. 8T-4121 [17] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
12. 8T-4136 M [5] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
13. 8T-4137 M [10] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
14. 8T-4185 M [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X50-MM)  
15. 8T-6466 M [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X60-MM)  
16. 7I-1024 E GUARD-HOSE (70-CM)  
   
    AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
  347-7417 J [1] KIT-CONNECTOR  
    (INCLUDES OLIVES, NUTS & FERRULES)
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  J   KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J
  M   METRIC PART
 
#M00849930536
 

483-9936: LINES GP-FRONT LUBRICATION

483-9936 LINES GP-FRONT LUBRICATION
S/N SWH1-UP
PART OF 483-9875 LINES GP-LUBRICATION
AN ATTACHMENT
i07104652 M0084993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 986K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 3B-8488 [8] FITTING-GREASE (1/8-27 PTF)  
2. 3B-8489 [6] FITTING-GREASE (1/8-27 PTF)  
3. 101-7404 M [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
4. 177-3468 [4] ELBOW  
5. 177-3477 [2] ELBOW  
6. 177-3489 [14] COUPLING AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  291-6700 M [1] NUT (M10X1-THD)  
  295-5405 [1] FERRULE  
7. 250-0241 [10] TEE  
8. 362-3047 [2] CONNECTOR  
9. 394-8645 [2] BRACKET AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  8T-3490 M [1] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
10. 437-2960 [2] COVER AS  
11. 458-7971 [2] BRACKET AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  2R-1920 [1] BLOCK  
12. 458-7991 [1] SUPPORT AS  
13. 458-7997 I [2] HOSE AS  
14. 483-9884 Y [1] VALVE GP-LUBE DISTRIBUTION  
15. 483-9885 [1] BRACKET AS  
16. 483-9937 J [1] HOSE AS  
17. 483-9938 J [1] HOSE AS  
18. 483-9939 J [1] HOSE AS  
19. 483-9940 J [1] HOSE AS  
20. 483-9941 J [1] HOSE AS  
21. 483-9942 J [1] HOSE AS  
22. 483-9943 J [1] HOSE AS  
23. 483-9944 J [1] HOSE AS  
24. 483-9961 J [2] HOSE AS  
25. 483-9962 J [2] HOSE AS  
26. 488-7784 [1] COVER AS  
27. 488-7785 [1] COVER AS  
28. 488-7786 J [2] HOSE AS  
29. 136-4192 M [2] BOLT (M6X1X35-MM)  
30. 204-2281 [1] STRAP-CABLE  
31. 204-8000 [1] MOUNTING-CABLE TIE  
32. 239-7957 [2] CLIP  
33. 397-9301 [3] WASHER-HARD (11.5X20X15-MM THK)  
34. 3B-6552 [2] ELBOW-PIPE  
35. 3B-8822 [2] ELBOW  
36. 3F-6166 [2] EXTENSION  
37. 4D-9517 [4] CLIP (SLOT)  
38. 5P-1076 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X30X4-MM THK)  
39. 8M-2770 [17] CLIP (LOOP)  
40. 8T-4121 [38] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
41. 8T-4136 M [11] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
42. 8T-4137 M [24] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
43. 8T-4139 M [10] BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)  
44. 8T-4141 M [2] BOLT (M20X2.5X70-MM)  
45. 8T-4186 M [3] BOLT (M10X1.5X40-MM)  
46. 8T-4223 [8] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
47. 8T-5439 [2] WASHER-HARD (21.5X45X6-MM THK)  
48. 9M-4995 [17] CLIP  
49. 252-8211 E SLEEVE (36.5-CM EACH)  
49A. 252-8211 E SLEEVE (40-CM EACH)  
49B. 252-8211 E SLEEVE (30-CM EACH)  
49C. 252-8211 E SLEEVE (46.1-CM)  
49D. 252-8211 E SLEEVE (49-CM)  
   
    AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
  347-7417 J [1] KIT-CONNECTOR  
    (INCLUDES OLIVES, NUTS & FERRULES)
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  J   KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#M00849930537
 

483-9947: LINES GP-FRONT LUBRICATION

483-9947 LINES GP-FRONT LUBRICATION
S/N SWH1-UP
PART OF 483-9865 LINES GP-LUBRICATION
AN ATTACHMENT
i07104634 M0084993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 986K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 3B-8488 [8] FITTING-GREASE (1/8-27 PTF)  
2. 3B-8489 [6] FITTING-GREASE (1/8-27 PTF)  
3. 3B-8822 [2] ELBOW  
4. 091-0081 [2] SPACER (10.5X20X10-MM THK)  
5. 101-7404 M [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
6. 177-3468 [4] ELBOW  
7. 177-3477 [2] ELBOW  
8. 177-3489 [14] COUPLING AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  291-6700 M [1] NUT (M10X1-THD)  
  295-5405 [1] FERRULE  
9. 250-0241 [10] TEE  
10. 362-3047 [2] CONNECTOR  
11. 394-8628 I [2] HOSE AS  
12. 394-8634 [2] BRACKET AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  2R-1920 [1] BLOCK  
13. 394-8645 [2] BRACKET AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  8T-3490 M [1] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
14. 397-9301 [3] WASHER-HARD (11.5X20X15-MM THK)  
15. 437-2960 [2] COVER AS  
16. 458-7991 [1] SUPPORT AS  
17. 483-9884 Y [1] VALVE GP-LUBE DISTRIBUTION  
18. 483-9885 [1] BRACKET AS  
19. 483-9937 J [1] HOSE AS  
20. 483-9938 J [1] HOSE AS  
21. 483-9939 J [1] HOSE AS  
22. 483-9940 J [1] HOSE AS  
23. 483-9941 J [1] HOSE AS  
24. 483-9942 J [1] HOSE AS  
25. 483-9943 J [1] HOSE AS  
26. 483-9944 J [1] HOSE AS  
27. 483-9960 J [2] HOSE AS  
28. 483-9961 J [2] HOSE AS  
29. 483-9962 J [2] HOSE AS  
30. 488-7784 [1] COVER AS  
31. 488-7785 [1] COVER AS  
32. 033-8248 [2] CLIP (LOOP)  
33. 136-4192 M [2] BOLT (M6X1X35-MM)  
34. 204-2281 [1] STRAP-CABLE  
35. 204-8000 [1] MOUNTING-CABLE TIE  
36. 239-7957 [2] CLIP  
37. 344-5675 M [2] NUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
38. 3B-6552 [2] ELBOW-PIPE  
39. 3F-6166 [2] EXTENSION  
40. 4D-9517 [3] CLIP (SLOT)  
41. 5P-1076 [6] WASHER-HARD (13.5X30X4-MM THK)  
42. 8M-2770 [15] CLIP (LOOP)  
43. 8T-4121 [41] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
44. 8T-4136 M [10] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
45. 8T-4137 M [23] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
46. 8T-4139 M [10] BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)  
47. 8T-4141 M [2] BOLT (M20X2.5X70-MM)  
48. 8T-4186 M [5] BOLT (M10X1.5X40-MM)  
49. 8T-4195 M [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
50. 8T-4223 [4] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
51. 8T-5439 [2] WASHER-HARD (21.5X45X6-MM THK)  
52. 9M-4995 [17] CLIP  
53. 252-8211 E SLEEVE (46-CM)  
53A. 252-8211 E SLEEVE (40-CM EACH)  
53B. 252-8211 E SLEEVE (39.5-CM EACH)  
53C. 252-8211 E SLEEVE (43-CM)  
53D. 252-8211 E SLEEVE (36-CM EACH)  
53E. 252-8211 E SLEEVE (45-CM EACH)  
   
    AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
  347-7417 J [1] KIT-CONNECTOR  
    (INCLUDES OLIVE, NUTS & FERRULES)
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  J   KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#M00849930538
 

483-9949: LINES GP-FRONT LUBRICATION

483-9949 LINES GP-FRONT LUBRICATION
S/N SWH1-UP
PART OF 483-9870 LINES GP-LUBRICATION
AN ATTACHMENT
i07104660 M0084993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 986K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 3B-8488 [8] FITTING-GREASE (1/8-27 PTF)  
2. 3B-8489 [6] FITTING-GREASE (1/8-27 PTF)  
3. 3B-8822 [2] ELBOW  
4. 091-0081 [2] SPACER (10.5X20X10-MM THK)  
5. 101-7404 M [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
6. 177-3468 [4] ELBOW  
7. 177-3477 [2] ELBOW  
8. 177-3489 [14] COUPLING AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  291-6700 M [1] NUT (M10X1-THD)  
  295-5405 [1] FERRULE  
9. 250-0241 [10] TEE  
10. 362-3047 [2] CONNECTOR  
11. 394-8628 I [2] HOSE AS  
12. 394-8634 [2] BRACKET AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  2R-1920 [1] BLOCK  
13. 394-8645 [2] BRACKET AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  8T-3490 M [1] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
14. 397-9301 [3] WASHER-HARD (11.5X20X15-MM THK)  
15. 437-2960 [2] COVER AS  
16. 458-7991 [1] SUPPORT AS  
17. 483-9884 Y [1] VALVE GP-LUBE DISTRIBUTION  
18. 483-9885 [1] BRACKET AS  
19. 483-9891 J [2] HOSE AS  
20. 483-9937 J [1] HOSE AS  
21. 483-9938 J [1] HOSE AS  
22. 483-9939 J [1] HOSE AS  
23. 483-9940 J [1] HOSE AS  
24. 483-9941 J [1] HOSE AS  
25. 483-9942 J [1] HOSE AS  
26. 483-9943 J [1] HOSE AS  
27. 483-9944 J [1] HOSE AS  
28. 483-9961 J [2] HOSE AS  
29. 483-9962 J [2] HOSE AS  
30. 488-7784 [1] COVER AS  
31. 488-7785 [1] COVER AS  
32. 033-8248 [2] CLIP (LOOP)  
33. 136-4192 M [2] BOLT (M6X1X35-MM)  
34. 204-2281 [1] STRAP-CABLE  
35. 204-8000 [1] MOUNTING-CABLE TIE  
36. 239-7957 [2] CLIP  
37. 344-5675 M [2] NUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
38. 3B-6552 [2] ELBOW-PIPE  
39. 3F-6166 [2] EXTENSION  
40. 4D-9517 [3] CLIP (SLOT)  
41. 5P-1076 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X30X4-MM THK)  
42. 8M-2770 [15] CLIP (LOOP)  
43. 8T-4121 [41] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
44. 8T-4136 M [10] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
45. 8T-4137 M [23] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
46. 8T-4139 M [10] BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)  
47. 8T-4141 M [2] BOLT (M20X2.5X70-MM)  
48. 8T-4186 M [5] BOLT (M10X1.5X40-MM)  
49. 8T-4195 M [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
50. 8T-4223 [8] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
51. 8T-5439 [2] WASHER-HARD (21.5X45X6-MM THK)  
52. 9M-4995 [17] CLIP  
53. 252-8211 E SLEEVE (39.5-CM EACH)  
53A. 252-8211 E SLEEVE (36-CM EACH)  
53B. 252-8211 E SLEEVE (43.5-CM)  
53C. 252-8211 E SLEEVE (45-CM EACH)  
53D. 252-8211 E SLEEVE (47.5-CM)  
   
    AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
  347-7417 J [1] KIT-CONNECTOR  
    (INCLUDES OLIVES, NUTS & FERRULES)
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  J   KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#M00849930539
 

483-9743: LINES GP-GREASE

483-9743 LINES GP-GREASE
S/N SWH1-307
PART OF 438-4230 HYDRAULIC AR
i07133032 M0084993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 986K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 3B-8822 [2] ELBOW  
2. 5K-9242 [2] UNION-FLARED  
3. 5K-9243 [3] ELBOW-FLARED  
4. 5P-5461 [3] NUT (1/8-27-THD)  
5. 5P-5463 [3] ADAPTER-LUBRICATION  
6. 6L-3616 [3] CONNECTOR  
7. 8L-5008 [2] ELBOW-PIPE  
8. 222-3487 [2] ADAPTER  
9. 376-5827 [1] TUBE AS  
10. 376-5828 [1] TUBE AS  
11. 376-5829 [1] TUBE AS  
12. 376-5830 [1] TUBE AS  
13. 376-5831 [1] TUBE AS  
14. 389-9807 I [2] HOSE AS  
15. 397-9731 [1] PLATE  
16. 4K-3026 [2] EXTENSION (FITTING)  
17. 5K-2298 [1] CLIP  
18. 6K-9793 [1] CLIP  
19. 7X-7729 [2] WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)  
20. 8M-2772 [10] CLIP (LOOP)  
21. 8T-4121 [12] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
22. 8T-4136 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
23. 8T-4137 M [12] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART

Information:

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog 986K :

Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.