AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

518-7101 LINES GP-COUPLER S/N SWH1-UP PART OF 518-7100 CONTROL AR-QUICK COUPLER AN ATTACHMENT 986K WHEEL LOADER




HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

CYLINDER GP
 
#M00849930630
 

518-7101: LINES GP-COUPLER

518-7101 LINES GP-COUPLER
S/N SWH1-UP
PART OF 518-7100 CONTROL AR-QUICK COUPLER
AN ATTACHMENT
i07119248 M0084993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 986K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 8X-7517 [1] BRACKET AS  
  2W-7940 [1] BRACKET  
  8T-3490 M [1] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
2. 455-5332 I [1] HOSE AS  
3. 458-7980 I [1] HOSE AS  
4. 458-7981 [1] TUBE AS  
5. 458-7982 [1] TUBE AS  
6. 518-7128 [1] TUBE AS  
7. 2R-1866 [2] CLAMP  
8. 5P-9297 [2] CLIP (LOOP)  
9. 6V-8397 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
10. 8T-4121 [4] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
11. 8T-4136 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
12. 8T-4137 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#M00849930631
 

518-7102: LINES GP-COUPLER

518-7102 LINES GP-COUPLER
S/N SWH1-UP
PART OF 518-7100 CONTROL AR-QUICK COUPLER
AN ATTACHMENT
i07119251 M0084993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 986K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 112-1817 [2] VALVE-BALL  
2. 324-3471 [1] BRACKET  
3. 458-7983 I [1] HOSE AS  
4. 458-7984 I [1] HOSE AS  
5. 096-6166 [8] WASHER-HARD (4.5X9X1-MM THK)  
6. 100-4336 [2] CLIP (LOOP)  
7. 121-4405 M [8] BOLT (M4X0.7X12-MM)  
8. 148-8336 [4] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8636 [1] CONNECTOR  
9. 6V-9829 [2] CAP (ORFS)  
10. 8T-4121 [4] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
11. 8T-4137 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
12. 7I-1024 E GUARD-HOSE (67-CM)  
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#M00849930632
 

484-0013: LINES GP-FRONT

484-0013 LINES GP-FRONT
S/N SWH1-UP
PART OF 488-4660 HYDRAULIC AR-STANDARD LIFT
AN ATTACHMENT
i07105783 M0084993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 986K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 376-5765 I [2] HOSE AS  
2. 440-1632 [2] PLATE  
3. 458-8038 [1] TUBE AS  
4. 458-8039 [1] TUBE AS  
5. 117-8704 [2] PLATE  
6. 1P-4578 [12] FLANGE-HALF  
7. 329-3356 M [4] NUT (M12X1.75-THD)  
8. 4J-0522 [6] SEAL-O-RING  
9. 5H-4020 [2] COVER  
10. 5P-1076 [4] WASHER-HARD (13.5X30X4-MM THK)  
11. 8K-4691 [8] CLAMP-HALF  
12. 8T-4121 [24] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
13. 8T-4139 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)  
14. 8T-4183 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)  
15. 8T-4186 M [24] BOLT (M10X1.5X40-MM)  
16. 8T-4194 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)  
17. 8T-4223 [12] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#M00849930633
 

484-0023: LINES GP-FRONT

484-0023 LINES GP-FRONT
S/N SWH1-UP
HIGH LIFT
PART OF 488-4680 HYDRAULIC AR-HIGH LIFT
AN ATTACHMENT
i07105797 M0084993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 986K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 376-5765 I [2] HOSE AS  
2. 440-1632 [2] PLATE  
3. 458-8006 [1] TUBE AS  
4. 458-8007 [1] TUBE AS  
5. 117-8704 [2] PLATE  
6. 1P-4578 [12] FLANGE-HALF  
7. 329-3356 M [4] NUT (M12X1.75-THD)  
8. 4J-0522 [6] SEAL-O-RING  
9. 5H-4020 [2] COVER  
10. 8K-4691 [12] CLAMP-HALF  
11. 8T-4121 [24] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
12. 8T-4139 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)  
13. 8T-4183 M [8] BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)  
14. 8T-4186 M [24] BOLT (M10X1.5X40-MM)  
15. 8T-4194 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)  
16. 8T-4223 [20] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#M00849930634
 

484-0033: LINES GP-FRONT

484-0033 LINES GP-FRONT
S/N SWH1-UP
PART OF 488-4700, 536-7958 HYDRAULIC AR-3 VALVE
AN ATTACHMENT
i07091097 M0084993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 986K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 440-1632 [2] PLATE  
2. 458-7947 [1] TUBE AS  
3. 458-7948 [1] TUBE AS  
4. 458-7949 I [2] HOSE AS  
5. 117-8704 [2] PLATE  
6. 1P-4578 [12] FLANGE-HALF  
7. 329-3356 M [4] NUT (M12X1.75-THD)  
8. 4J-0522 [6] SEAL-O-RING  
9. 5H-4020 [2] COVER  
10. 8K-4691 [8] CLAMP-HALF  
11. 8T-4121 [24] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
12. 8T-4139 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)  
13. 8T-4183 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)  
14. 8T-4186 M [24] BOLT (M10X1.5X40-MM)  
15. 8T-4194 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)  
16. 8T-4223 [16] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#M00849930635
 

484-0043: LINES GP-FRONT

484-0043 LINES GP-FRONT
S/N SWH1-UP
PART OF 536-7958 HYDRAULIC AR-3 VALVE, 488-4680 HYDRAULIC AR-HIGH LIFT, 488-4660 HYDRAULIC AR-STANDARD LIFT
AN ATTACHMENT
i07118256 M0084993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 986K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 123-4750 [1] VALVE AS-CHECK  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
2. 148-8326 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  3J-7354 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9872 [1] CONNECTOR  
3. 148-8330 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  5K-9090 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-0198 [1] CONNECTOR  
4. 148-8355 [1] ELBOW AS  
  5K-9090 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9005 [1] ELBOW  
  7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
5. 148-8357 [1] ELBOW AS  
  5K-9090 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9008 [1] ELBOW  
  7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
6. 148-8378 [1] ELBOW AS  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8724 [1] ELBOW  
7. 150-4042 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  3J-7354 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  4J-5477 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9010 [1] CONNECTOR-PORT  
8. 164-5662 [1] ELBOW AS  
  2S-4078 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  5K-9090 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  143-4281 [1] ELBOW  
9. 164-7908 [1] ELBOW AS  
  3J-7354 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-7546 [1] ELBOW  
10. 297-7913 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8400 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  152-9840 [1] ELBOW  
11. 364-7883 I [1] HOSE AS  
12. 364-7894 I [1] HOSE AS  
13. 364-7896 I [1] HOSE AS  
14. 376-5763 [1] TUBE AS  
15. 376-5764 [1] TUBE AS  
16. 433-6004 I [1] HOSE AS  
17. 445-4917 I [1] HOSE AS  
18. 155-7864 [2] SPACER  
19. 8K-4691 [4] CLAMP-HALF  
20. 8T-4194 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)  
21. 8T-4223 [4] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#M00849930636
 

483-9773: LINES GP-HYDRAULIC

483-9773 LINES GP-HYDRAULIC
S/N SWH1-UP
PART OF 438-4230 HYDRAULIC AR
i07091134 M0084993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 986K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 148-8361 [2] ELBOW AS (90-DEG)  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3J-7354 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9200 [1] ELBOW  
2. 148-8381 [1] ELBOW AS  
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-5429 [1] ELBOW  
3. 162-6802 [1] ELBOW AS  
  3J-7354 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  151-5145 [1] ELBOW  
4. 164-5590 [1] VALVE AS-FLUID SAMPLING  
  3J-7354 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8C-3446 [1] VALVE-SAMPLING  
5. 164-7908 [1] ELBOW AS  
  3J-7354 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-7546 [1] ELBOW  
6. 176-3898 [1] BLOCK  
7. 200-6345 [1] SADDLE-MOUNTING (DUAL SWIVEL)  
8. 354-3788 B [1] SHIM (5-MM THK)  
9. 376-5854 [1] MANIFOLD  
10. 376-5971 [1] MANIFOLD  
11. 376-6001 [1] TUBE AS  
12. 376-6002 [1] TUBE AS  
13. 376-6051 [1] HOSE  
14. 507-0645 [1] VALVE GP-BREAKER RELIEF  
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
15. 483-9729 [1] TUBE AS  
16. 483-9730 [1] PLATE AS  
17. 483-9731 [1] PLATE AS  
18. 483-9732 I [1] HOSE AS  
19. 483-9822 I [1] HOSE AS  
20. 483-9824 [1] PLATE  
21. 483-9965 I [1] HOSE AS  
22. 483-9966 I [1] HOSE AS  
23. 484-0001 I [1] HOSE AS  
24. 148-8312 [1] ADAPTER AS  
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  3T-4965 [1] ADAPTER  
25. 148-8377 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-8397 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8980 [1] ELBOW  
26. 148-8427 [1] TEE AS  
  6V-8398 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-6895 [1] TEE-UNION  
27. 148-8457 [1] UNION AS (STRAIGHT)  
  6V-8398 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8995 [1] UNION (STRAIGHT)  
28. 101-7402 M [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M12X1.75X30-MM)  
29. 1P-3708 [1] SEAL-RECTANGULAR  
30. 1P-4579 [4] FLANGE-HALF  
31. 204-2281 [2] STRAP-CABLE  
32. 329-3356 M [1] NUT (M12X1.75-THD)  
33. 4J-0524 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
34. 5P-7462 [1] CLIP (SLOT)  
35. 5P-7463 [1] CLIP (TAB)  
36. 5P-7466 [1] CLIP (SLOT)  
37. 5P-7467 [1] CLIP (TAB)  
38. 5P-8112 [1] GROMMET  
39. 6J-2680 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
40. 6V-0683 [1] GROMMET  
41. 6V-1196 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
42. 6V-8201 M [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M16X2X45-MM)  
43. 6V-9168 [1] NUT (11/16-16-THD)  
44. 6V-9169 [2] NUT (13/16-16-THD)  
45. 7X-0618 [7] WASHER-HARD (13.5X40X5-MM THK)  
46. 7X-2549 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X100-MM)  
47. 7Y-2292 [3] WASHER (13X50X2-MM THK)  
48. 7Y-4038 [2] CLAMP-HALF  
49. 7Y-4538 [2] CLAMP-HALF  
50. 8C-3451 [1] CAP-DUST (HYDRAULIC OIL)  
51. 8D-3786 [7] MOUNTING  
52. 8T-4121 [2] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
53. 8T-4123 [1] WASHER (22X35X3.5-MM THK)  
54. 8T-4136 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
55. 8T-4139 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)  
56. 8T-4176 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X90-MM)  
57. 8T-4183 M [12] BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)  
58. 8T-4184 M [3] BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)  
59. 8T-4194 M [7] BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)  
60. 8T-4223 [41] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
61. 8T-4910 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X60-MM)  
62. 8T-4994 [1] WASHER-HARD (20X36.5X3.5-MM THK)  
63. 9M-2092 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
64. 9X-2201 [4] CLAMP-HOSE  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#M00849930637
 

483-9783: LINES GP-HYDRAULIC

483-9783 LINES GP-HYDRAULIC
S/N SWH1-UP
PART OF 438-4230 HYDRAULIC AR
Type 1
i07091424 M0084993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 986K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 6V-0852 [1] CAP-DUST  
2. 123-2169 [1] FITTING-ORFS  
3. 148-8378 [1] ELBOW AS  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8724 [1] ELBOW  
4. 150-4027 [1] TEE AS  
  3E-2310 [1] TEE  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
5. 164-5567 [1] COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (MALE)  
  6V-3965 [1] FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)  
  214-7568 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
6. 188-8725 [1] VALVE GP-CHECK  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
7. 194-1624 [1] FLANGE  
8. 200-6345 [1] SADDLE-MOUNTING (DUAL SWIVEL)  
9. 245-7576 [1] ADAPTER  
10. 376-5950 I [1] HOSE AS  
11. 376-5951 I [1] HOSE AS  
12. 421-7296 I [1] HOSE AS  
13. 441-9432 [2] BRACKET AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  8T-3597 M [2] NUT-WELD (M12X1.75-THD)  
14. 449-4411 I [1] HOSE AS  
15. 483-9877 [1] BRACKET AS  
16. 518-7040 [1] BRACKET AS  
17. 518-7042 I [1] HOSE AS  
18. 518-7043 I [1] HOSE AS  
19. 148-8427 [1] TEE AS  
  6V-8398 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-6895 [1] TEE-UNION  
20. 153-6246 [1] TEE AS  
  6V-8397 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
  7X-0820 [1] TEE  
21. 190-5583 [1] CLIP (SLOT)  
22. 190-5584 [1] CLIP (TAB)  
23. 191-5285 [1] GROMMET  
24. 1P-3704 [2] SEAL-RECTANGULAR  
25. 1P-3705 [1] SEAL-RECTANGULAR  
26. 1P-4579 [4] FLANGE-HALF  
27. 1P-5767 [4] FLANGE-HALF  
28. 204-2281 [2] STRAP-CABLE  
29. 4J-0524 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
30. 5P-1076 [4] WASHER-HARD (13.5X30X4-MM THK)  
31. 6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
32. 6V-9168 [1] NUT (11/16-16-THD)  
33. 6V-9169 [1] NUT (13/16-16-THD)  
34. 6V-9829 [1] CAP (ORFS)  
35. 6V-9830 [1] CAP (ORFS)  
36. 7I-0008 [1] GROMMET  
37. 7I-0009 [2] CLAMP-HALF  
38. 7X-7729 [2] WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)  
39. 8T-4123 [1] WASHER (22X35X3.5-MM THK)  
40. 8T-4136 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
41. 8T-4183 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)  
42. 8T-4192 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X25-MM)  
43. 8T-4194 M [8] BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)  
44. 8T-4223 [24] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
45. 8T-4956 M [8] BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)  
46. 8T-4994 [1] WASHER-HARD (20X36.5X3.5-MM THK)  
47. 8T-6868 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X80-MM)  
48. 206-2727 E GUARD-HOSE (47-CM)  
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#M00849930638
 

483-9783: LINES GP-HYDRAULIC

483-9783 LINES GP-HYDRAULIC
S/N SWH1-UP
PART OF 438-4230 HYDRAULIC AR
Type 2
i07583116 M0084993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 986K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 6V-0852 [1] CAP-DUST  
2. 123-2169 [1] FITTING-ORFS  
3. 148-8378 [1] ELBOW AS  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8724 [1] ELBOW  
4. 150-4027 [1] TEE AS  
  3E-2310 [1] TEE  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
5. 164-5567 [1] COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (MALE)  
  6V-3965 [1] FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)  
  214-7568 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
6. 188-8725 [1] VALVE GP-CHECK  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
7. 194-1624 [1] FLANGE  
8. 200-6345 [1] SADDLE-MOUNTING (DUAL SWIVEL)  
9. 245-7576 [1] ADAPTER  
10. 376-5950 I [1] HOSE AS  
11. 376-5951 I [1] HOSE AS  
12. 421-7296 I [1] HOSE AS  
13. 441-9432 [2] BRACKET AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  8T-3597 M [2] NUT-WELD (M12X1.75-THD)  
14. 449-4411 I [1] HOSE AS  
15. 483-9877 [1] BRACKET AS  
16. 518-7040 [1] BRACKET AS  
17. 561-5568 CI [1] HOSE AS  
18. 518-7043 I [1] HOSE AS  
19. 148-8427 [1] TEE AS  
  6V-8398 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-6895 [1] TEE-UNION  
20. 153-6246 [1] TEE AS  
  6V-8397 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
  7X-0820 [1] TEE  
21. 190-5583 [1] CLIP (SLOT)  
22. 190-5584 [1] CLIP (TAB)  
23. 191-5285 [1] GROMMET  
24. 1P-3704 [2] SEAL-RECTANGULAR  
25. 1P-3705 [1] SEAL-RECTANGULAR  
26. 1P-4579 [4] FLANGE-HALF  
27. 1P-5767 [4] FLANGE-HALF  
28. 204-2281 [2] STRAP-CABLE  
29. 4J-0524 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
30. 5P-1076 [4] WASHER-HARD (13.5X30X4-MM THK)  
31. 6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
32. 6V-9168 [1] NUT (11/16-16-THD)  
33. 6V-9169 [1] NUT (13/16-16-THD)  
34. 6V-9829 [1] CAP (ORFS)  
35. 6V-9830 [1] CAP (ORFS)  
36. 7I-0008 [1] GROMMET  
37. 7I-0009 [2] CLAMP-HALF  
38. 7X-7729 [2] WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)  
39. 8T-4123 [1] WASHER (22X35X3.5-MM THK)  
40. 8T-4136 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
41. 8T-4176 CM [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X90-MM)  
42. 8T-4192 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X25-MM)  
43. 8T-4194 M [8] BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)  
44. 8T-4223 [24] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
45. 8T-4956 M [8] BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)  
46. 8T-4994 [1] WASHER-HARD (20X36.5X3.5-MM THK)  
47. 8T-6868 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X80-MM)  
48. 206-2727 E GUARD-HOSE (47-CM)  
49. 1P-3706 C [1] SEAL-RECTANGULAR  
50. 306-2058 C [1] BLOCK  
51. 369-6858 C [1] PLUG AS  
  7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  360-3697 [1] PLUG  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#M00849930639
 

518-7053: LINES GP-HYDRAULIC

518-7053 LINES GP-HYDRAULIC
S/N SWH1-UP
PART OF 488-5520 SUPPRESSION AR-SOUND
AN ATTACHMENT
i07107383 M0084993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 986K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 484-0064 I [2] HOSE AS  
2. 1P-3703 [2] SEAL-RECTANGULAR  
3. 1P-3704 [2] SEAL-RECTANGULAR  
4. 1P-5767 [4] FLANGE-HALF  
5. 6V-0400 [4] FLANGE-HALF  
6. 8T-4194 M [16] BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)  
7. 8T-4223 [16] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART

Information:

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog 986K :

Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.