AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

4325532 - KIT-EGR COOLER (KIT,EGR COOLER HGH TEMP 11/13L) Part of AB01600005 - EXHAUST SYSTEM CT13 TRUCK ENGINE




AIR INLET AND EXHAUST SYSTEM

MANIFOLD GP-EXHAUST
 
#NEBP99030450
 

432-5532: KIT-EGR COOLER (KIT,EGR COOLER HGH TEMP 11/13L)

4325532 - KIT-EGR COOLER (KIT,EGR COOLER HGH TEMP 11/13L)
Part of AB01600005 - EXHAUST SYSTEM
ii9984163 NEBP9903
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your CT13 TRUCK ENGINE:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
    For all Parts Technical inquiries, please contact the On-Highway Product Support at 1-800-338-3428
1. I [1] CORE AS-TEMP CORE ASM HI TEMPERATURE  
2. G [4] GASKET C HPL GASKET EGR VALVE  
3. I [1] GASKET-HPL VALVE GASKET,HEADER PLATE  
4. I [1] HOUSING-HI TEMP HOUSING EGR COOLER HI TEMP  
5. I [2] PIN-DOWEL PIN DOWEL  
6. I [1] SEAL-HPL TEMP SEAL EGR HIGH TEMPERATURE  
7. I [1] MANIFOLD ASSY_EGR COOLER MANIFOLD ASM_EGR COOLER  
800. NOTE: THE FOLLOWING PARTS ARE NON-ILLUSTRATED (Reference) NOTE: THE FOLLOWING PARTS ARE NON-ILLUSTRATED  
801. 358-0268 [2] STRAP-CABLE LOCK STRAP CABLE LOCK  
802. 376-2666 [1] PLUG-HEX PLUG HEX M22 X 1.5  
803. 376-2484 [7] BOLT-HEX FLNG BOLT M8X16-10.9 HEX FLANGE  
804. 376-2491 [2] BOLT-HEX FLNG BOLT M8X40-10.9 HEX FLANGE  
805. 358-1026 [1] NUT-HEX FLANGE NUT M8X1.25 CLASS 8 PHC FLG  
880. NOTE: ASM BELOW COMPRISED OF ABOVE COMPONENTS (Reference) NOTE: ASM BELOW COMPRISED OF ABOVE COMPONENTS  
881. G KIT-EGR COOLER (Reference) KIT,EGR COOLER HGH TEMP 11/13L  
  G   Not Serviced - Order Kit
  I   Use Assembly Part
 
#NEBP99030451
 

457-2980: KIT-EGR SEAL (KIT, EGR LOW TEMP COOLER SEAL)

4572980 - KIT-EGR SEAL (KIT, EGR LOW TEMP COOLER SEAL)
Part of AB01600005 - EXHAUST SYSTEM
ii9985029 NEBP9903
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your CT13 TRUCK ENGINE:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
    For all Parts Technical inquiries, please contact the On-Highway Product Support at 1-800-338-3428
1. 376-2918 [1] GASKET-COOL PIPE GASKET, COOLANT ELBOW  
2. 376-2978 [3] CONN-TUBE EXT TUBE, EXTENSION HT COOLER 63.5  
3. G [4] GASKET-HPL OUT GASKET EGR OUTLET  
4. I [9] SCREW-HEX SOCKET SCREW HEX SOCKET M8 X 50  
5. 376-2490 [8] BOLT-CRANKCASE BOLT CRANKCASE M8X30-10.9 HF  
800. NOTE: THE FOLLOWING PARTS ARE NON-ILLUSTRATED (Reference) NOTE: THE FOLLOWING PARTS ARE NON-ILLUSTRATED  
801. 376-2979 [1] CONN-TUBE EXT TUBE, COOLANT PIPE DIA 45X38  
802. I [1] SEAL-HPL TEMP SEAL EGR LOW TEMPERATURE  
870. 376-2755 KIT-EGR TUBES (Kit) KIT EGR HOTSIDE TUBE GSKT/BOLT  
880. NOTE: ASM BELOW COMPRISED OF ABOVE COMPONENTS (Reference) NOTE: ASM BELOW COMPRISED OF ABOVE COMPONENTS  
881. 457-2980 KIT-EGR SEAL (Reference) KIT, EGR LOW TEMP COOLER SEAL  
  G   Not Serviced - Order Kit
  I   Use Assembly Part
 
#NEBP99030452
 

432-5530: KIT-EGR COOLER (KIT, EGR COOLER ASM, HGH TEM)

4325530 - KIT-EGR COOLER (KIT, EGR COOLER ASM, HGH TEM)
Part of AB01600005 - EXHAUST SYSTEM
ii9984225 NEBP9903
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your CT13 TRUCK ENGINE:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
    For all Parts Technical inquiries, please contact the On-Highway Product Support at 1-800-338-3428
1. I [1] CORE AS-TEMP CORE ASM HI TEMPERATURE  
3. I [1] GASKET-HPL VALVE GASKET,HEADER PLATE  
4. I [1] HOUSING-TEMP HOUSING HIGH TEMPERATURE  
5. I [2] PIN-DOWEL PIN DOWEL  
6. I [1] SEAL-HPL TEMP SEAL EGR HIGH TEMPERATURE  
7. I [1] MANIFOLD ASSY_EGR COOLER MANIFOLD ASM_EGR COOLER  
800. NOTE: THE FOLLOWING PARTS ARE NON-ILLUSTRATED (Reference) NOTE: THE FOLLOWING PARTS ARE NON-ILLUSTRATED  
801. 358-0268 [2] STRAP-CABLE LOCK STRAP CABLE LOCK  
802. G [1] GASKET C HPL GASKET EGR VALVE  
803. 376-2666 [1] PLUG-HEX PLUG HEX M22 X 1.5  
804. 376-2484 [7] BOLT-HEX FLNG BOLT M8X16-10.9 HEX FLANGE  
805. 376-2491 [2] BOLT-HEX FLNG BOLT M8X40-10.9 HEX FLANGE  
806. 358-1026 [2] NUT-HEX FLANGE NUT M8X1.25 CLASS 8 PHC FLG  
880. NOTE: ASM BELOW COMPRISED OF ABOVE COMPONENTS (Reference) NOTE: ASM BELOW COMPRISED OF ABOVE COMPONENTS  
881. 432-5530 G KIT-EGR COOLER (Reference) KIT, EGR COOLER ASM, HGH TEM  
  G   Not Serviced - Order Kit
  I   Use Assembly Part
 
#NEBP99030453
 

464-9002: KIT-CONN&O RING (KIT, CONNECTOR Y HOSE)

4649002 - KIT-CONN&O RING (KIT, CONNECTOR Y HOSE)
Part of AB01600005 - EXHAUST SYSTEM
ii9984980 NEBP9903
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your CT13 TRUCK ENGINE:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
    For all Parts Technical inquiries, please contact the On-Highway Product Support at 1-800-338-3428
1. 379-1161 [1] RING-O RING-O #214  
2. 388-4338 [1] CONN-Y HOSES CONNECTOR Y HOSES  
880. NOTE: ASM BELOW COMPRISED OF ABOVE COMPONENTS (Reference) NOTE: ASM BELOW COMPRISED OF ABOVE COMPONENTS  
881. 464-9002 KIT-CONN&O RING (Reference) KIT, CONNECTOR Y HOSE  
 
#NEBP99030454
 

465-1545: KIT-HT EGR COOL (KIT, HT EGR COOLER CORE)

4651545 - KIT-HT EGR COOL (KIT, HT EGR COOLER CORE)
Part of AB01600005 - EXHAUST SYSTEM
ii9984986 NEBP9903
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your CT13 TRUCK ENGINE:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
    For all Parts Technical inquiries, please contact the On-Highway Product Support at 1-800-338-3428
1. I [1] GASKET-HPL VALVE GASKET,HEADER PLATE  
2. I [1] CORE AS-TEMP CORE ASM HI TEMPERATURE  
3. 378-4169 [4] RING-O RING O  
4. G [1] GASKET C HPL GASKET EGR VALVE  
5. G [4] GASKET-HPL TUBE GASKET EGR TUBE  
6. 376-2667 [2] BOLT-HEAT RESIST BOLT H8 X 65 HEAT RESISTANT  
7. 376-2676 [6] BOLT-HEAT RESIST BOLT M8 X 25 HEAT RESISTANT  
8. I [2] PIN-DOWEL PIN DOWEL  
9. 376-2683 [9] BOLT-HEAT RESIST BOLT M8 X 30 HEAT RESISTANT  
11. 376-2978 [2] CONN-TUBE EXT TUBE, EXTENSION HT COOLER 63.5  
12. 376-2979 [1] CONN-TUBE EXT TUBE, COOLANT PIPE DIA 45X38  
800. NOTE: THE FOLLOWING PARTS ARE NON-ILLUSTRATED (Reference) NOTE: THE FOLLOWING PARTS ARE NON-ILLUSTRATED  
801. G [8] NO. 10 HEX WASHER HEAD SCREW  
880. NOTE: ASM BELOW COMPRISED OF ABOVE COMPONENTS (Reference) NOTE: ASM BELOW COMPRISED OF ABOVE COMPONENTS  
881. 465-1545 KIT-HT EGR COOL (Reference) KIT, HT EGR COOLER CORE  
  G   Not Serviced - Order Kit
  I   Use Assembly Part
 
#NEBP99030455
 

462-5762: KIT-EGR COOLER (KIT, LT EGR COOLER CORE)

4625762 - KIT-EGR COOLER (KIT, LT EGR COOLER CORE)
Part of AB01600005 - EXHAUST SYSTEM
ii9984993 NEBP9903
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your CT13 TRUCK ENGINE:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
    For all Parts Technical inquiries, please contact the On-Highway Product Support at 1-800-338-3428
1. 376-2665 [2] SEAL-OLT COOLER SEAL EGR COOLER OUTLET  
2. G [2] GASKET-HPL OUT GASKET EGR OUTLET  
3. 378-4141 I [1] CORE AS-LOW TEMP CORE, ASM LOW TEMP  
4. 498-9874 [4] RING-O RING, O  
880. NOTE: ASM BELOW COMPRISED OF ABOVE COMPONENTS (Reference) NOTE: ASM BELOW COMPRISED OF ABOVE COMPONENTS  
881. 462-5762 KIT-EGR COOLER (Reference) KIT, LT EGR COOLER CORE  
  G   Not Serviced - Order Kit
  I   Use Assembly Part
 
#NEBP99030456
 

AB0160-0011: EXHAUST SYSTEM (CAT)

AB01600011 - EXHAUST SYSTEM (CAT)
ii9977571 NEBP9903
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your CT13 TRUCK ENGINE:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
    For all Parts Technical inquiries, please contact the On-Highway Product Support at 1-800-338-3428
1. G [1] COOLER ASSY, EGR COOLER ASM, EGR  
1. BEFORE 06/13/2014 (Reference) BEFORE 06/13/2014  
1. G [1] COOLER ASSY EGR, CAT YELLOW COOLER ASM EGR, CAT YELLOW  
1. BETWEEN 06/13/2014 AND 04/15/2015 (Reference) BETWEEN 06/13/2014 AND 04/15/2015  
1. G [1] COOLER ASSY EGR, CAT YELLOW COOLER ASM EGR, CAT YELLOW  
1. 04/15/2015 AND LATER (Reference) 04/15/2015 AND LATER  
2. I [1] MANIFOLD_EGR OUTLET  
2. BEFORE 06/20/2014 (Reference) BEFORE 06/20/2014  
2. 473-8132 [1] MANIFOLD-EGR OTL MANIFOLD, EGR OUTLET  
2. 06/20/2014 AND LATER (Reference) 06/20/2014 AND LATER  
3. AC [1] VALVE ASSY, EGR VALVE ASM, EGR  
3. BEFORE 06/27/2014 (Reference) BEFORE 06/27/2014  
3. G [1] VALVE ASSY, EGR VALVE ASM, EGR  
3. BETWEEN 06/27/2014 TO 09/22/2014 (Reference) BETWEEN 06/27/2014 TO 09/22/2014  
3. G [1] VALVE ASSY, EGR VALVE ASM, EGR  
3. 09/22/2014 AND LATER (Reference) 09/22/2014 AND LATER  
4. 476-8755 [1] SUPPORT-V EGR SUPPORT, VALVE EGR  
4. BEFORE 10/14/2014 (Reference) BEFORE 10/14/2014  
4. 476-8755 [1] SUPPORT-V EGR SUPPORT, VALVE EGR  
4. 10/14/2014 AND LATER (Reference) 10/14/2014 AND LATER  
5. 473-8115 [1] CLAMP-SPRING CLAMP, SPRING  
6. 473-8071 [2] CONN-EGR BELLOWS CONNECTOR, EGR BELLOWS  
7. 473-8072 [4] GASKET GASKET, MARMAN  
8. 473-8073 [1] HOSE-EGR OUTLET HOSE, EGR OUTLET  
8. BEFORE 02/18/2015 (Reference) BEFORE 02/18/2015  
8. 473-8073 [1] HOSE-EGR OUTLET HOSE, EGR OUTLET  
8. 02/18/2015 AND LATER (Reference) 02/18/2015 AND LATER  
9. 473-8131 [1] TUBE AS-COOLANT TUBE, EGRV COOLANT RETURN  
9. BEFORE 04/24/2014 (Reference) BEFORE 04/24/2014  
9. 473-8131 [1] TUBE AS-COOLANT TUBE, EGRV COOLANT RETURN  
9. 04/24/2014 AND LATER (Reference) 04/24/2014 AND LATER  
10. 473-8091 [1] HOSE-EGRV COOL HOSE, EGRV COOLANT SUPPLY  
11. 473-8092 [1] SHIELD-HT PROTN SHIELD, HEAT PROTECTION  
11. BEFORE 05/02/2014 (Reference) BEFORE 05/02/2014  
11. 473-8092 [1] SHIELD-HT PROTN SHIELD, HEAT PROTECTION  
11. 05/02/2014 AND LATER (Reference) 05/02/2014 AND LATER  
12. 473-8093 [1] SHIELD-HT PROTN SHIELD, HEAT PROTECTION  
12. BEFORE 05/02/2014 (Reference) BEFORE 05/02/2014  
12. 473-8093 [1] SHIELD-HT PROTN SHIELD, HEAT PROTECTION  
12. 05/02/2014 AND LATER (Reference) 05/02/2014 AND LATER  
13. 473-8093 [1] SHIELD-HT PROTN SHIELD, HEAT PROTECTION  
13. BEFORE 05/02/2014 (Reference) BEFORE 05/02/2014  
13. 473-8094 [1] SHIELD-HT PROTN SHIELD, HEAT PROTECTION  
13. 05/02/2014 AND LATER (Reference) 05/02/2014 AND LATER  
14. 473-8110 [1] SUPPORT AS-SHLD SUPPORT, ASM HEAT SHIELD  
14. BEFORE 02/09/2015 (Reference) BEFORE 02/09/2015  
14. 473-8110 [1] SUPPORT AS-SHLD SUPPORT, ASM HEAT SHIELD  
14. 02/09/2015 AND LATER (Reference) 02/09/2015 AND LATER  
15. 473-8120 [16] BOLT-HEX FLANGE BOLT, M8X12 HEX FLANGE-C3J  
16. 473-8079 G [1] MANIFOLD-EXH RR MANIFOLD, EXH, REAR  
17. 473-8080 G [1] MANIFOLD-EXH CTR MANIFOLD, EXH, MID  
18. 473-8081 G [1] MANIFOLD-EXH FR MANIFOLD, EXH, FRONT  
19. 473-8082 I [2] SEAL, EXH MANIFOLD  
20. 473-8099 G [2] RING SEAL, EXHAUST MANIFOLD  
21. 473-8089 [1] FITTING AS FITTING ASM, 90DEG M14X3/ IN.  
21. BEFORE 04/24/2014 (Reference) BEFORE 04/24/2014  
21. 499-7519 [2] PLUG AS PLUG, ASM M14  
21. 04/24/2014 AND LATER (Reference) 04/24/2014 AND LATER  
22. G [4] CLAMP, V-BAND  
23. 498-9850 [4] NUT-LOCK NUT 1/4-28 UNF LOCK  
24. 444-1897 [2] FITTING AS-STR FITTING, ASM STRAIGHT  
25. 376-2434 [2] BOLT-HEX BOLT M8 X 1.25 60MM HEX FLANGE  
26. 376-2490 [2] BOLT-CRANKCASE BOLT CRANKCASE M8X30-10.9 HF  
27. 376-2495 [4] BOLT-HEX FLNG BOLT M8 X 35-10.9 HEX FLG  
28. 498-9842 [2] BOLT-FLANGE HEX BOLT HEX FLANGE STUD M8 X 30  
29. 376-2516 [3] BOLT-HEX FLNG BOLT,HEX FLANGE,M10 X 1.5 X 50  
30. 376-2518 [1] BOLT BOLT, M10 X 1.5 X 16HF  
31. 376-2520 [4] BOLT-HEX FLNG BOLT M10X60 HEX FLANGE  
32. A [4] BOLT M10 X 35 HIGH TEMP  
32. BEFORE 04/25/2014 (Reference) BEFORE 04/25/2014  
32. 473-8129 [4] BOLT-HIGH TEMP BOLT, M10X40 HIGH TEMP  
32. 04/25/2014 AND LATER (Reference) 04/25/2014 AND LATER  
33. 498-9853 [2] CLAMP-HOSE CLAMP WORM DRIVE 60 NO CRIMP  
34. 376-2559 [2] CLAMP CLAMP .375 DIA ZNP COATED MED  
35. 376-2735 [2] SPACER-PIPE SPACER PIPE  
36. 468-7306 [6] GASKET-EXH MANF GASKET, EXHAUST MANIFOLD  
37. 376-2798 [1] SHIELD-MANIFOLD SHIELD MANIFOLD HEAT  
37. BEFORE 07/10/2014 (Reference) BEFORE 07/10/2014  
37. 376-2798 [4] SHIELD-MANIFOLD SHIELD, MANIFOLD HEAT  
37. 07/10/2014 AND LATER (Reference) 07/10/2014 AND LATER  
38. G [2] GASKET-HPL OUT GASKET EGR OUTLET  
39. 444-1894 [1] FITTING AS-ADJ FITTING, ASM 90 DEG ADJUSTABL  
40. 376-2939 [1] STUD STUD M10X45-SD HWF  
41. 468-7304 [18] BOLT-HEX FLG HD BOLT, HEX FLG HD M10 X 62.5  
42. 468-7305 [18] SPACER-EXH MANF SPACER, EXH MANIFOLD BOLT  
43. 473-8130 [1] FITTING AS-HOSE FITTING ASM, VENTURI HOSE WIT  
800. NOTE: THE FOLLOWING PARTS ARE NON-ILLUSTRATED (Reference) NOTE: THE FOLLOWING PARTS ARE NON-ILLUSTRATED  
801. 376-2496 [1] BOLT-HEX FLNG BOLT M10-1.50 X 80MM HEX FLANG  
802. 376-2498 [2] BOLT-HEX FLNG BOLT M8X50 HEX FLANGE  
803. 398-7753 [3] BOLT BOLT M10X1.5X40MM  
804. 360-8701 [2] NUT-HEX FLG NUT M8 X 1.25 HEX FLG PHC GR10  
805. 498-9878 [1] SUPPORT AS-EGR SUPPORT ASM, EGR COOLER UPPER  
806. 498-9879 [1] SUPPORT-EGR CLR SUPPORT, EGR COOLER LOWER  
807. G [4] CUFF-EXH MANF CUFF, EXHAUST MANIFOLD  
808. G [2] CLAMP-EXH MANF CLAMP, RING SEAL EXH MANIFOLD  
867. (CONSISTS OF PARTS DENOTED BY G) (Reference) (CONSISTS OF PARTS DENOTED BY G)  
870. 483-2409 KIT-MANIFOLD AS. (Kit) MANIFOLD, ASSEMBLY  
870. (CONSISTS OF PARTS DENOTED BY A) (Reference) (CONSISTS OF PARTS DENOTED BY A)  
871. 473-8059 KIT-MANF CUFF (Kit) KIT, EXHAUST MANIFOLD CUFF  
871. (CONSISTS OF PARTS DENOTED BY B) (Reference) (CONSISTS OF PARTS DENOTED BY B)  
872. 376-2754 KIT-EGR TUBES (Kit) KIT EGR COLD SIDE TUBES GASKET  
872. (CONSISTS OF PARTS DENOTED BY C) (Reference) (CONSISTS OF PARTS DENOTED BY C)  
873. 473-8060 KIT-EGR VALVE (Kit) KIT, EGR VALVE  
873. (CONSISTS OF PARTS DENOTED BY D) (Reference) (CONSISTS OF PARTS DENOTED BY D)  
874. 484-6633 KIT-V BAND CLAMP (Kit) KIT, V-BAND CLAMP  
874. (CONSISTS OF PARTS DENOTED BY E) (Reference) (CONSISTS OF PARTS DENOTED BY E)  
875. 473-8061 KIT-EGR COOLER (Kit) KIT, EGR COOLER - CAT  
875. (CONSISTS OF PARTS DENOTED BY F) (Reference) (CONSISTS OF PARTS DENOTED BY F)  
876. 483-2408 KIT-EXH MANIFOLD (Kit) KIT, EXHAUST MANIFOLD BOLTS AN  
880. NOTE: ASM BELOW COMPRISED OF ABOVE COMPONENTS (Reference) NOTE: ASM BELOW COMPRISED OF ABOVE COMPONENTS  
881. EXHAUST SYSTEM (CAT) (Reference) EXHAUST SYSTEM (CAT)  
  A   Contact 800-338-3428/onhighwaysupport@cat.com
  C   Check Ordering System
  G   Not Serviced - Order Kit
  I   Use Assembly Part
 
#NEBP99030457
 

709509-0C91: COOLER ASSY, EGR

7095090C91 - COOLER ASSY, EGR
Part of AB01600011 - EXHAUST SYSTEM (CAT)
ii9977684 NEBP9903
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your CT13 TRUCK ENGINE:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
    For all Parts Technical inquiries, please contact the On-Highway Product Support at 1-800-338-3428
1. I [1] COOLER, EGR  
2. I [1] SUPPORT, COOLER EGR  
3. I [1] STRAP, COOLER EGR  
880. NOTE: ASM BELOW COMPRISED OF ABOVE COMPONENTS (Reference) NOTE: ASM BELOW COMPRISED OF ABOVE COMPONENTS  
881. G COOLER ASSY, EGR (Reference) COOLER ASM, EGR  
  G   Not Serviced - Order Kit
  I   Use Assembly Part
 
#NEBP99030458
 

709658-1C91: COOLER ASSY EGR, CAT YELLOW

7096581C91 - COOLER ASSY EGR, CAT YELLOW
Part of AB01600011 - EXHAUST SYSTEM (CAT)
ii9977662 NEBP9903
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your CT13 TRUCK ENGINE:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
    For all Parts Technical inquiries, please contact the On-Highway Product Support at 1-800-338-3428
1. I [1] COOLER, EGR  
2. I [1] SUPPORT, COOLER EGR  
3. I [1] STRAP, COOLER EGR  
880. NOTE: ASM BELOW COMPRISED OF ABOVE COMPONENTS (Reference) NOTE: ASM BELOW COMPRISED OF ABOVE COMPONENTS  
881. G COOLER ASSY EGR, CAT YELLOW (Reference) COOLER ASM EGR, CAT YELLOW  
  G   Not Serviced - Order Kit
  I   Use Assembly Part
 
#NEBP99030459
 

709610-8C92: VALVE ASSY, EGR

7096108C92 - VALVE ASSY, EGR
Part of AB01600011 - EXHAUST SYSTEM (CAT)
ii9977668 NEBP9903
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your CT13 TRUCK ENGINE:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
    For all Parts Technical inquiries, please contact the On-Highway Product Support at 1-800-338-3428
1. I [1] VALVE ASSY, EGR VALVE ASM, EGR  
2. 473-8119 I [2] PIN-LOC DOWEL PIN, LOCATING DOWEL M10 X 19MM  
880. NOTE: ASM BELOW COMPRISED OF ABOVE COMPONENTS (Reference) NOTE: ASM BELOW COMPRISED OF ABOVE COMPONENTS  
881. G VALVE ASSY, EGR (Reference) VALVE ASM, EGR  
  G   Not Serviced - Order Kit
  I   Use Assembly Part

Information:

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog CT13 :

Truck sale:

Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.