AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

107-3881 CONTROL GP-PARKING BRAKE S/N AEC1-UP; ABJ1-UP; AGN1-UP PART OF 209-5111 CONTROL GP-STEERING AN ATTACHMENT D7R II




OPERATOR STATION

CONTROL GP-STEERING & BRAKE
 
#SEBC13380350
 

107-3881: CONTROL GP-PARKING BRAKE

107-3881 CONTROL GP-PARKING BRAKE
S/N AEC1-UP; ABJ1-UP; AGN1-UP
PART OF 209-5111 CONTROL GP-STEERING
AN ATTACHMENT
i00470455 SEBC1338
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your D7R II TRACK-TYPE TRACTOR:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 2N-3680 [3] SCREW-HEAD (1/4-20X0.75-IN)  
2. 2R-5001 [1] DOWEL  
3. 3B-4605 [2] PIN-COTTER  
4. 4V-6981 [2] SCREW-BUTTON HEAD (1/4-20X0.75-IN)  
5. 1N-5724 [2] BOLT (6-32X0.5-IN)  
6. 7H-9737 [1] PIN-COTTER  
7. 8T-5410 [2] SEAL-LIP TYPE  
8. 9S-1305 [2] PIN-CLEVIS  
9. 107-3888 [1] BRACKET AS  
  9F-6445 [2] NUT-WELD (1/4-20-THD)  
11. 112-2660 [1] COVER  
12. 118-0639 [1] SWITCH AS-ROCKER (PARKING BRAKE)  
  102-8801 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (12-PIN)  
    (INCLUDES WEDGE & RECEPTACLE AS)
  9X-3401 [12] PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
14. 208-9647 [1] KNOB (PARKING BRAKE)  
15. 167-7751 [1] PLATE AS  
16. 127-1596 [1] SHAFT (SPRING)  
17. 127-1597 [1] SHAFT  
18. 8T-0328 [2] WASHER-HARD (5.5X10X1-MM THK)  
19. 8T-4205 [1] WASHER-HARD (7.2X14.5X2-MM THK)  
20. 5C-2890 M [1] NUT (M6X1-THD)  
21. 6V-8185 [3] NUT (1/4-20-THD)  
22. 8C-5063 E CONDUIT-FLEXIBLE (15.49-MM ID, SPLIT)(30-CM)  
23. 3S-2093 [1] STRAP-CABLE  
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBC13380351
 

179-9387: ACCUMULATOR GP-HYDRAULIC

179-9387 ACCUMULATOR GP-HYDRAULIC -UNCHARGED
S/N AEC1-UP; ABJ1-UP; AGN1-UP
FIELD REPLACEMENT FOR @@@@@200-0750@@@@@
i01929992 SEBC1338
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your D7R II TRACK-TYPE TRACTOR:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 204-8758 [2] FILM-WARNING (HIGH PRESSURE CYLINDER)  
 
#SEBC13380352
 

200-0750: ACCUMULATOR GP-PILOT OIL

200-0750 ACCUMULATOR GP-PILOT OIL -CHARGED
S/N AEC1-UP; ABJ1-UP; AGN1-UP
PART OF 167-7463 LINES GP-PILOT
FIELD REPLACEMENT ORDER @@@@@179-9387@@@@@
AN ATTACHMENT
i01962627 SEBC1338
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your D7R II TRACK-TYPE TRACTOR:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 232-3317 [2] FILM-IDENTIFICATION (HYDRAULIC ACCUMULATOR)  
2. 3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
 
#SEBC13380353
 

224-3142: CONTROL AR-HYDRAULIC

224-3142 CONTROL AR-HYDRAULIC
S/N ABJ1-UP
Type 1
FOR USE WITH DUAL TILT CYLINDERS, EXTENDED TRACK ROLLER FRAME LGP, 7S LGP ERF BULLDOZER
CANNOT BE USED WITH FLEXXAIRE FAN
AN ATTACHMENT
i01799242 SEBC1338
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your D7R II TRACK-TYPE TRACTOR:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  143-7742 Y [1] CONTROL GP-HANDLE  
  149-1447 Y [1] GRILL GP-RADIATOR (HEAVY DUTY - DUAL TILT)  
  224-3491 Y [1] LINES GP-TILT CYLINDER  
  200-0188 Y [1] VALVE GP-PILOT (BULLDOZER, DUAL TILT)  
   
  197-5109 [1] FILM (INSTRUCTION)(BULLDOZER CONTROL DUAL TILT)  
   
    *****STANDARD REMOVAL*****
  161-3615 L [1] CONTROL GP-HANDLE  
  200-0189 L [1] VALVE GP-PILOT  
   
    *****ATTACHMENT REMOVAL*****
  102-2913 O [1] FILM-INSTRUCTION (BULLDOZER CONTROL)  
  187-9161 N [1] DOOR AS (RH)  
  187-9162 N [1] DOOR AS (LH)  
  200-0189 P [1] VALVE GP-PILOT  
  L   PART OF STANDARD CONTROL AR-PILOT
  N   PART OF ATTACHMENT GUARD GP-RADIATOR
  O   PART OF ATTACHMENT LUBRICANT GP
  P   PART OF ATTACHMENT CONTROL AR-HYDRAULIC
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBC13380354
 

224-3142: CONTROL AR-HYDRAULIC

224-3142 CONTROL AR-HYDRAULIC
S/N ABJ1-UP
Type 2
FOR USE WITH DUAL TILT CYLINDERS, EXTENDED TRACK ROLLER FRAME LGP, 7S LGP ERF BULLDOZER
CANNOT BE USED WITH FLEXXAIRE FAN
AN ATTACHMENT
i02380311 SEBC1338
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your D7R II TRACK-TYPE TRACTOR:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 143-7742 Y [1] CONTROL GP-HANDLE  
2. 200-0188 Y [1] VALVE GP-PILOT (BULLDOZER, DUAL TILT)  
3. 224-3491 Y [1] LINES GP-TILT CYLINDER  
4. 249-1784 CY [1] GRILL GP-RADIATOR (HEAVY-DUTY)  
   
5. 197-5109 [1] FILM (INSTRUCTION)(BULLDOZER CONTROL DUAL TILT)  
   
    *****STANDARD REMOVAL*****
  161-3615 LY [1] CONTROL GP-HANDLE  
  200-0189 LY [1] VALVE GP-PILOT  
   
    *****ATTACHMENT REMOVAL*****
  102-2913 O [1] FILM-INSTRUCTION (BULLDOZER CONTROL)  
  236-6732 N [1] DOOR AS (RH)  
  236-6731 N [1] DOOR AS (LH)  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  L   PART OF STANDARD CONTROL AR-PILOT
  N   PART OF ATTACHMENT GUARD GP-RADIATOR
  O   PART OF ATTACHMENT LUBRICANT GP
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBC13380355
 

227-8180: COOLER AR-HYDRAULIC OIL

227-8180 COOLER AR-HYDRAULIC OIL -AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC
S/N AEC1-1499; ABJ1-1499; AGN1-1499
CANNOT BE USED WITH FTC TRACTORS
AN ATTACHMENT
i02305229 SEBC1338
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your D7R II TRACK-TYPE TRACTOR:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 120-6878 [1] COUPLING  
2. 126-0747 Y [1] VALVE GP-BYPASS (HYDRAULIC OIL COOLING)  
3. 226-6629 [1] ADAPTER  
4. I [1] HOSE AS  
5. I [1] HOSE AS  
6. I [1] HOSE AS  
7. 227-8184 [1] TUBE AS  
8. 227-8185 [1] ELBOW  
9. 227-8187 [1] BRACKET AS  
  8T-3490 M [3] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
10. I [1] HOSE AS  
11. 254-5617 Y [1] PUMP GP-GEAR (AUXILIARY COOLER)  
12. 109-3657 [1] CONNECTOR  
13. 148-8339 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8716 [1] CONNECTOR (STRAIGHT)  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
14. 148-8324 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  6V-9874 [1] CONNECTOR (STRAIGHT)  
  3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
15. 148-8360 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-9182 [1] ELBOW  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
16. 148-8333 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  8T-7927 [1] CONNECTOR  
  6V-8400 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
17. 148-8392 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-9853 [1] ELBOW  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
18. 4L-6454 [2] BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)  
19. 4M-0189 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
20. 5P-1075 [2] WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)  
21. 6K-6307 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
22. 6V-5778 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
23. 6V-8400 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
24. 6V-9832 [1] CAP AS (ORIFICE)  
25. 7X-0605 [2] WASHER-HARD (13X28X1.6-MM THK)  
26. 8T-2502 [1] BOLT (3/8-16X1.125-IN)  
27. 8T-4121 [3] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
28. 115-6929 M [2] BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
29. 8T-4178 M [3] BOLT (M10X1.5X90-MM)  
30. 8T-4184 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)  
32. 264-3548 [1] CORE AS-OIL COOLER (HYDRAULIC)  
33. 148-8388 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-8629 [1] ELBOW  
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
34. 148-8327 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  6V-8637 [1] CONNECTOR  
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
35. 148-8387 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-9855 [1] ELBOW  
  6V-8400 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
   
    *****STANDARD REMOVAL*****
  165-8334 HI [1] HOSE AS  
  4L-6454 H [5] BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)  
  4L-6454 J [1] BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)  
  5P-1075 H [5] WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)  
  6V-8556 H [1] NUT (1-3/16-12-THD)  
  8P-9859 H [1] ELBOW  
  8T-1895 H [5] CLIP (SLOT)  
  8T-1896 H [5] CLIP (TAB)  
  165-8335 HI [1] HOSE AS  
  148-8322 H [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  148-8388 H [1] ELBOW AS  
  H   PART OF STANDARD LINES GP-PUMP
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  J   PART OF STANDARD LINES GP-FUEL
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBC13380356
 

227-8180: COOLER AR-HYDRAULIC OIL

227-8180 COOLER AR-HYDRAULIC OIL -AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC
S/N AEC1500-UP; ABJ1500-UP; AGN1500-UP
CANNOT BE USED WITH FTC TRACTORS
AN ATTACHMENT
i02877831 SEBC1338
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your D7R II TRACK-TYPE TRACTOR:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 6V-0852 C [1] CAP-DUST  
2. 120-6878 [1] COUPLING  
3. 126-0747 Y [1] VALVE GP-BYPASS (COOLER)  
4. 201-0782 C [1] ELBOW AS  
  201-0781 [1] ELBOW  
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
5. 226-6629 [1] ADAPTER  
6. I [1] HOSE AS  
7. I [1] HOSE AS  
8. I [1] HOSE AS  
9. 227-8184 [1] TUBE AS  
10. 227-8185 [1] ELBOW  
11. 227-8187 [1] BRACKET AS  
  8T-3490 M [3] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
12. I [1] HOSE AS  
13. 245-9868 C [1] TUBE AS  
  1P-5709 [1] FLANGE-ONE PIECE  
14. 254-5617 Y [1] PUMP GP-GEAR (AUXILIARY COOLER)  
15. 264-3548 [1] CORE AS-OIL COOLER (HYDRAULIC)  
16. 109-3657 [1] CONNECTOR  
17. 115-6929 M [2] BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
18. 148-8322 C [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  6V-8640 [1] CONNECTOR  
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
19. 148-8327 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  6V-8637 [1] CONNECTOR  
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
20. 148-8333 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  8T-7927 [1] CONNECTOR  
  6V-8400 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
21. 148-8339 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8716 [1] CONNECTOR (STRAIGHT)  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
22. 148-8360 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-9182 [1] ELBOW  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
23. 148-8387 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-9855 [1] ELBOW  
  6V-8400 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
24. 148-8392 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-9853 [1] ELBOW  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
25. 164-5567 C [1] COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (MALE)  
  214-7568 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-3965 [1] FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)  
26. 1P-3709 C [1] SEAL-RECTANGULAR  
27. 4J-0527 C [1] SEAL-O-RING  
28. 4L-6454 [2] BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)  
29. 4M-0189 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
30. 5P-1075 [2] WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)  
31. 6K-6307 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
32. 6V-5778 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
33. 6V-8400 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
34. 6V-9832 [1] CAP AS (ORIFICE)  
35. 7X-0605 [2] WASHER-HARD (13X28X1.6-MM THK)  
36. 7X-2550 CM [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X110-MM)  
37. 8T-2502 [1] BOLT (3/8-16X1.125-IN)  
38. 8T-4121 [3] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
39. 8T-4178 M [3] BOLT (M10X1.5X90-MM)  
40. 8T-4184 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)  
41. 8T-4223 C [8] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
42. 8T-4648 CM [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X70-MM)  
43. 8T-4835 C [4] BOLT (1/2-13X2-IN)  
   
    *****STANDARD REMOVAL*****
  4L-6454 J [1] BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)  
  5P-1075 J [1] WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)  
  4L-6454 H [1] BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)  
  5P-1075 H [5] WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)  
  8T-1895 H [5] CLIP (SLOT)  
  8T-1896 H [5] CLIP (TAB)  
  8T-4136 HM [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
  8T-4183 HM [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)  
  8T-5360 H [4] WASHER (12X22.5X2.5-MM THK)  
  8T-6868 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X80-MM)  
  148-8322 H [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  148-8388 H [1] ELBOW AS  
  165-8335 HI [1] HOSE AS  
  227-9396 HI [1] HOSE AS  
  229-5397 H [1] TUBE AS  
  143-7397 L [1] CORE AS-HYDRAULIC OIL COOLER  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  H   PART OF STANDARD LINES GP-PUMP
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  J   PART OF STANDARD LINES GP-FUEL
  L   PART OF STANDARD COOLER GP - HYDRAULIC OIL
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBC13380357
 

251-6243: COOLER AR-HYDRAULIC OIL

251-6243 COOLER AR-HYDRAULIC OIL -AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC
S/N AEC1-1499; ABJ1-1499; AGN1-1499
RETROFIT KIT
CANNOT BE USED WITH FINGER TIP CONTROL
FIELD INSTALLATION
i02475897 SEBC1338
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your D7R II TRACK-TYPE TRACTOR:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 120-6878 [1] COUPLING  
2. 126-0747 Y [1] VALVE GP-BYPASS (HYDRAULIC OIL COOLING)  
3. 226-6629 [1] ADAPTER  
4. I [1] HOSE AS  
5. I [1] HOSE AS  
6. I [1] HOSE AS  
7. 227-8184 [1] TUBE AS  
8. 227-8185 [1] ELBOW  
9. 227-8187 [1] BRACKET AS  
10. I [1] HOSE AS  
11. 254-5617 Y [1] PUMP GP-GEAR  
12. 264-3548 [1] CORE AS-OIL COOLER (HYDRAULIC)  
13. 109-3657 [1] CONNECTOR  
14. 148-8322 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  6V-8640 [1] CONNECTOR  
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
15. 148-8327 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  6V-8637 [1] CONNECTOR  
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
16. 148-8333 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  8T-7927 [1] CONNECTOR  
  6V-8400 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
17. 148-8339 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8716 [1] CONNECTOR (STRAIGHT)  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
18. 148-8360 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-9182 [1] ELBOW  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
19. 148-8387 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-9855 [1] ELBOW  
  6V-8400 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
20. 201-0782 [1] ELBOW AS  
  201-0781 [1] ELBOW  
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
21. 148-8392 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-9853 [1] ELBOW  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
23. 4J-0527 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
24. 4M-0189 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
25. 6K-6307 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
26. 6V-5778 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
27. 6V-8400 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
28. 6V-9832 [1] CAP AS (ORIFICE)  
29. 7X-0325 [2] BOLT (1/2-13X2.5-IN)  
30. 7X-0331 [2] BOLT (1/2-13X4.25-IN)  
31. 7X-0605 [2] WASHER-HARD (13X28X1.6-MM THK)  
32. 8T-2502 [1] BOLT (3/8-16X1.125-IN)  
33. 8T-4121 [3] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
34. 115-6929 M [2] BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
35. 8T-4178 M [3] BOLT (M10X1.5X90-MM)  
36. 8T-4184 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)  
37. 8T-4223 [4] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
39. 164-5567 [1] COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (MALE)  
  6V-3965 [1] FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)  
  214-7568 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
40. 6V-0852 [1] CAP-DUST  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBC13380358
 

274-3665: COOLER AR-HYDRAULIC OIL

274-3665 COOLER AR-HYDRAULIC OIL -AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC
S/N AEC1500-UP; ABJ1500-UP; AGN1500-UP
RETROFIT KIT
CANNOT BE USED WITH FINGER TIP CONTROL
FIELD INSTALLATION
i02877857 SEBC1338
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your D7R II TRACK-TYPE TRACTOR:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 6V-0852 [1] CAP-DUST  
2. 120-6878 [1] COUPLING  
3. 126-0747 Y [1] VALVE GP-BYPASS  
4. 201-0782 [1] ELBOW AS  
  201-0781 [1] ELBOW  
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
5. 226-6629 [1] ADAPTER  
6. I [1] HOSE AS  
7. I [1] HOSE AS  
8. I [1] HOSE AS  
9. 227-8184 [1] TUBE AS  
10. 227-8185 [1] ELBOW  
11. 227-8187 [1] BRACKET AS  
  8T-3490 M [3] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
12. I [1] HOSE AS  
13. 245-9868 [1] TUBE AS  
  1P-5709 [1] FLANGE-ONE PIECE  
14. 254-5617 Y [1] PUMP GP-GEAR  
15. 264-3548 [1] CORE AS-OIL COOLER (HYDRAULIC)  
16. 109-3657 [1] CONNECTOR  
17. 115-6929 M [2] BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
18. 148-8322 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  6V-8640 [1] CONNECTOR  
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
19. 148-8327 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  6V-8637 [1] CONNECTOR  
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
20. 148-8333 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  8T-7927 [1] CONNECTOR  
  6V-8400 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
21. 148-8339 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8716 [1] CONNECTOR (STRAIGHT)  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
22. 148-8360 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-9182 [1] ELBOW  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
23. 148-8387 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-9855 [1] ELBOW  
  6V-8400 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
24. 148-8392 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-9853 [1] ELBOW  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
25. 164-5567 [1] COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (MALE)  
  6V-3965 [1] FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
26. 1P-3709 [1] SEAL-RECTANGULAR  
27. 4J-0527 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
28. 4L-6454 [2] BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)  
29. 4M-0189 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
30. 5P-1075 [2] WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)  
31. 6K-6307 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
32. 6V-5778 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
33. 6V-8400 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
34. 6V-9832 [1] CAP AS (ORIFICE)  
35. 7X-0605 [2] WASHER-HARD (13X28X1.6-MM THK)  
36. 7X-2550 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X110-MM)  
37. 8T-2502 [1] BOLT (3/8-16X1.125-IN)  
38. 8T-4121 [3] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
39. 8T-4178 M [3] BOLT (M10X1.5X90-MM)  
40. 8T-4184 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)  
41. 8T-4223 [8] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
42. 8T-4648 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X70-MM)  
43. 8T-4835 [4] BOLT (1/2-13X2-IN)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBC13380359
 

111-3841: CYLINDER & LINES GP

111-3841 CYLINDER & LINES GP -RH
S/N AEC1-UP; AGN1-UP; ACS1-UP; ADW1-UP
PART OF 4Z-0623 MODIFICATION AR-BULLDOZER
AN ATTACHMENT
i00479301 SEBC1338
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your D7R II TRACK-TYPE TRACTOR:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 4Z-6073 Y [1] CYLINDER GP-BULLDOZER LIFT  
2. 8E-8432 [1] TUBE AS (RH)  
3. 8E-8430 I [1] HOSE AS  
4. 5K-9090 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
5. 4J-0520 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
6. 8E-8334 [1] PLATE AS  
7. 8E-8431 I [1] HOSE AS  
8. 5S-7382 [2] BOLT (3/8-16X1.375-IN)  
9. 5S-7379 [6] BOLT (3/8-16X0.875-IN)  
10. 5P-1075 [6] WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)  
11. 4L-9337 [2] BOLT (3/8-16X1.5-IN)  
12. 8T-4896 [4] WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)  
13. 8E-6269 [1] BRACKET AS  
  1F-0750 [2] NUT-WELD (3/8-16-THD)  
14. 1P-4577 [2] FLANGE-HALF  
15. 6V-9008 [1] ELBOW  
16. 7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
17. 9X-8260 [1] CONNECTOR  
18. 4K-1388 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
19. 6V-8400 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

Information:

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog D7R II :

Truck sale:

238,939 
Caterpillar D7RII, Construction
- Dozers
WESTRAC PTY. LTD. (NSW)
Australia
 
260,337 
Caterpillar D7RII, Construction
- Dozers
WESTRAC PTY. LTD. (NSW)
Australia
220,000 
179,000 
244,500 
Caterpillar D7RIILGP, Construction
- Dozers
YANCEY BROS. CO.
GA
Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.