AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

279-5241 TORQUE CONVERTER AR S/N EED1-UP PART OF 244-2370, 347-0519 GENERAL AR 773F TRUCK




POWER TRAIN

TORQUE CONVERTER GP
 
#SEBP43060550
 

279-5241: TORQUE CONVERTER AR

279-5241 TORQUE CONVERTER AR
S/N EED1-UP
PART OF 244-2370, 347-0519 GENERAL AR
i02506685 SEBP4306
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 773F TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  236-7266 Y [1] LINES GP-TORQUE CONVERTER  
  111-6842 Y [1] PUMP & DRIVE GP-GEAR (TRANSMISSION CHARGE, SCAVENGE)  
  227-8189 Y [1] TORQUE CONVERTER & HOUSING GP (WITH HOUSING)  
  R   REMANUFACTURED PART MAY BE AVAILABLE
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP43060551
 

227-8190: TORQUE CONVERTER GP

227-8190 TORQUE CONVERTER GP
S/N T3K1-2163
FRONT WHEEL & LOCK UP
PART OF 227-8189 TORQUE CONVERTER & HOUSING GP
i02509349 SEBP4306
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 773F TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 1T-1452 [1] HOUSING AS  
  1T-0936 [1] PLUG-ORIFICE  
2. 1T-0792 [1] TURBINE-CONVERTER  
3. 1T-0896 [1] RING-RETAINING  
4. 8P-1246 [1] PLATE-CLUTCH BACKING  
5. 1T-1315 [2] PLATE-CLUTCH  
6. 336-9313 [3] DISC-FRICTION  
7. 7G-0141 [1] RING-SEAL  
8. 1T-0804 [1] RING-CLAMP  
9. 1T-1426 [1] PISTON-LOCKUP CLUTCH  
10. 1T-1423 [1] CAM-FREEWHEEL  
11. 192-0876 [1] HUB  
12. 1T-0795 [3] RING-RETAINING  
13. 1T-1910 [2] PLATE  
14. 1T-0806 [2] RETAINER-BEARING  
15. 1T-0680 [13] SPRING-FREEWHEEL  
16. 0L-1351 [6] BOLT (3/8-16X0.875-IN)  
17. 6V-9191 [1] BALL BEARING  
18. 1T-1236 [1] PILOT-FLYWHEEL  
19. 1T-1617 [1] PLATE-RETAINER  
20. 0T-0768 [2] BOLT (7/16-14X1.75-IN)  
21. 1T-0895 [1] RING-RETAINING  
22. 1T-1616 [1] WASHER-SPRING (54.9X86.4X6.1-MM)  
23. 1T-0847 [1] LOCK PIN  
24. 1T-0807 [2] RACE-THRUST BEARING  
25. 1T-0786 [2] BEARING-THRUST  
26. 8S-3371 [1] RING-SEAL  
27. 1T-0794 [1] RING-SEAL METAL  
28. 8M-2530 [18] BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (1/2-13X1.25-IN)  
29. 1T-1410 [13] ROLLER-FREEWHEEL  
30. 233-7564 [1] STATOR-CONVERTER  
31. 1T-1356 [1] RING-SEAL  
32. 1T-1229 [1] IMPELLER-CONVERTER  
33. 1T-0867 [1] PLATE-REINFORCEMENT  
34. 1T-1227 [1] GEAR (62-TEETH)  
35. 1T-1224 [1] HUB-IMPELLER  
36. 9W-3136 [1] RING-RETAINING  
37. 1T-1659 [1] SLEEVE AS  
  1T-1658 [1] SLEEVE-WEAR  
  5S-4441 [1] DOWEL  
38. 3P-2573 [1] RACE-BEARING INNER  
39. 1T-0897 [2] RING-RETAINING  
40. 1T-1657 [1] CARRIER-BEARING  
41. 6Y-5888 [2] RING-SEAL  
42. 1T-1220 [1] CARRIER-RING  
43. 1T-1011 B [3] SHIM (0.254-MM THK)  
44. 0S-1588 [44] BOLT (3/8-16X1.25-IN)  
45. 1T-0365 [1] FLANGE-JOINT  
46. 139-5802 [1] SEAL-LIP TYPE  
47. 1T-0136 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
48. 1T-1006 [1] RETAINER  
49. 8B-5144 [1] BOLT (5/8-18X3-IN)  
50. 352-0384 [1] SHAFT-OUTPUT  
51. 1T-1012 B [3] SHIM (0.076-MM THK)  
52. 1L-7205 [1] BALL BEARING  
53. 1T-1226 [1] RETAINER-BEARING  
54. 1T-1222 [1] GASKET  
55. 192-4824 [1] CARRIER AS  
  192-0877 [1] BUSHING  
56. 3P-2574 [1] RACE & ROLLER AS  
57. 1T-1221 [1] CARRIER-RING  
58. 9W-6990 [1] RING-SEAL  
59. 5P-5855 [8] BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (1/2-13X1.75-IN)  
60. 5F-3999 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
61. 5M-2894 [44] WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  R   REMANUFACTURED PART MAY BE AVAILABLE
 
#SEBP43060552
 

227-8190: TORQUE CONVERTER GP

227-8190 TORQUE CONVERTER GP
S/N T3K1968-1981
FRONT WHEEL & LOCK UP
PART OF 227-8189 TORQUE CONVERTER & HOUSING GP
i04404359 SEBP4306
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 773F TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 1T-1452 [1] HOUSING AS  
  1T-0936 [1] PLUG-ORIFICE  
2. 1T-0792 [1] TURBINE-CONVERTER  
3. 1T-0896 [1] RING-RETAINING  
4. 8P-1246 [1] PLATE-CLUTCH BACKING  
5. 1T-1315 [2] PLATE-CLUTCH  
6. 336-9313 [3] DISC-FRICTION  
7. 7G-0141 [1] RING-SEAL  
8. 1T-0804 [1] RING-CLAMP  
9. 1T-1426 [1] PISTON-LOCKUP CLUTCH  
10. 1T-1423 [1] CAM-FREEWHEEL  
11. 192-0876 [1] HUB  
12. 1T-0795 [3] RING-RETAINING  
13. 1T-1910 [2] PLATE  
14. 1T-0806 [2] RETAINER-BEARING  
15. 1T-0680 [13] SPRING-FREEWHEEL  
16. 0L-1351 [6] BOLT (3/8-16X0.875-IN)  
17. 309-8477 C [1] BALL BEARING  
18. 1T-1236 [1] PILOT-FLYWHEEL  
19. 1T-1617 [1] PLATE-RETAINER  
20. 0T-0768 [2] BOLT (7/16-14X1.75-IN)  
21. 1T-0895 [1] RING-RETAINING  
22. 1T-1616 [1] WASHER-SPRING (54.9X86.4X6.1-MM)  
23. 1T-0847 [1] LOCK PIN  
24. 1T-0807 [2] RACE-THRUST BEARING  
25. 1T-0786 [2] BEARING-THRUST  
26. 8S-3371 [1] RING-SEAL  
27. 1T-0794 [1] RING-SEAL METAL  
28. 8M-2530 [18] BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (1/2-13X1.25-IN)  
29. 1T-1410 [13] ROLLER-FREEWHEEL  
30. 233-7564 [1] STATOR-CONVERTER  
31. 1T-1356 [1] RING-SEAL  
32. 1T-1229 [1] IMPELLER-CONVERTER  
33. 1T-0867 [1] PLATE-REINFORCEMENT  
34. 1T-1227 [1] GEAR (62-TEETH)  
35. 1T-1224 [1] HUB-IMPELLER  
36. 9W-3136 [1] RING-RETAINING  
37. 1T-1659 [1] SLEEVE AS  
  1T-1658 [1] SLEEVE-WEAR  
  5S-4441 [1] DOWEL  
38. 3P-2573 [1] RACE-BEARING INNER  
39. 1T-0897 [2] RING-RETAINING  
40. 1T-1657 [1] CARRIER-BEARING  
41. 6Y-5888 [2] RING-SEAL  
42. 1T-1220 [1] CARRIER-RING  
43. 1T-1011 B [3] SHIM (0.254-MM THK)  
44. 0S-1588 [44] BOLT (3/8-16X1.25-IN)  
45. 1T-0365 [1] FLANGE-JOINT  
46. 139-5802 [1] SEAL-LIP TYPE  
47. 1T-0136 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
48. 1T-1006 [1] RETAINER  
49. 8B-5144 [1] BOLT (5/8-18X3-IN)  
50. 352-0384 [1] SHAFT-OUTPUT  
51. 1T-1012 B [3] SHIM (0.076-MM THK)  
52. 1L-7205 [1] BALL BEARING  
53. 1T-1226 [1] RETAINER-BEARING  
54. 1T-1222 [1] GASKET  
55. 192-4824 [1] CARRIER AS  
  192-0877 [1] BUSHING  
56. 3P-2574 [1] RACE & ROLLER AS  
57. 1T-1221 [1] CARRIER-RING  
58. 9W-6990 [1] RING-SEAL  
59. 5P-5855 [8] BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (1/2-13X1.75-IN)  
60. 5F-3999 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
61. 5M-2894 [44] WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  R   REMANUFACTURED PART MAY BE AVAILABLE
 
#SEBP43060553
 

227-8190: TORQUE CONVERTER GP

227-8190 TORQUE CONVERTER GP
S/N T3K1982-2163
FRONT WHEEL & LOCK UP
PART OF 227-8189 TORQUE CONVERTER & HOUSING GP
i04404679 SEBP4306
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 773F TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 1T-1452 [1] HOUSING AS  
  1T-0936 [1] PLUG-ORIFICE  
2. 1T-0792 [1] TURBINE-CONVERTER  
3. 1T-0896 [1] RING-RETAINING  
4. 8P-1246 [1] PLATE-CLUTCH BACKING  
5. 1T-1315 [2] PLATE-CLUTCH  
6. 336-9313 [3] DISC-FRICTION  
7. 7G-0141 [1] RING-SEAL  
8. 1T-0804 [1] RING-CLAMP  
9. 1T-1426 [1] PISTON-LOCKUP CLUTCH  
10. 1T-1423 [1] CAM-FREEWHEEL  
11. 192-0876 [1] HUB  
12. 1T-0795 [3] RING-RETAINING  
13. 1T-1910 [2] PLATE  
14. 1T-0806 [2] RETAINER-BEARING  
15. 1T-0680 [13] SPRING-FREEWHEEL  
16. 0L-1351 [6] BOLT (3/8-16X0.875-IN)  
17. 6V-9191 C [1] BALL BEARING  
18. 1T-1236 [1] PILOT-FLYWHEEL  
19. 1T-1617 [1] PLATE-RETAINER  
20. 0T-0768 [2] BOLT (7/16-14X1.75-IN)  
21. 1T-0895 [1] RING-RETAINING  
22. 1T-1616 [1] WASHER-SPRING (54.9X86.4X6.1-MM)  
23. 1T-0847 [1] LOCK PIN  
24. 1T-0807 [2] RACE-THRUST BEARING  
25. 1T-0786 [2] BEARING-THRUST  
26. 8S-3371 [1] RING-SEAL  
27. 1T-0794 [1] RING-SEAL METAL  
28. 8M-2530 [18] BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (1/2-13X1.25-IN)  
29. 1T-1410 [13] ROLLER-FREEWHEEL  
30. 233-7564 [1] STATOR-CONVERTER  
31. 1T-1356 [1] RING-SEAL  
32. 1T-1229 [1] IMPELLER-CONVERTER  
33. 1T-0867 [1] PLATE-REINFORCEMENT  
34. 1T-1227 [1] GEAR (62-TEETH)  
35. 1T-1224 [1] HUB-IMPELLER  
36. 9W-3136 [1] RING-RETAINING  
37. 1T-1659 [1] SLEEVE AS  
  1T-1658 [1] SLEEVE-WEAR  
  5S-4441 [1] DOWEL  
38. 3P-2573 [1] RACE-BEARING INNER  
39. 1T-0897 [2] RING-RETAINING  
40. 1T-1657 [1] CARRIER-BEARING  
41. 6Y-5888 [2] RING-SEAL  
42. 1T-1220 [1] CARRIER-RING  
43. 1T-1011 B [3] SHIM (0.254-MM THK)  
44. 0S-1588 [44] BOLT (3/8-16X1.25-IN)  
45. 1T-0365 [1] FLANGE-JOINT  
46. 139-5802 [1] SEAL-LIP TYPE  
47. 1T-0136 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
48. 1T-1006 [1] RETAINER  
49. 8B-5144 [1] BOLT (5/8-18X3-IN)  
50. 352-0384 [1] SHAFT-OUTPUT  
51. 1T-1012 B [3] SHIM (0.076-MM THK)  
52. 1L-7205 [1] BALL BEARING  
53. 1T-1226 [1] RETAINER-BEARING  
54. 1T-1222 [1] GASKET  
55. 192-4824 [1] CARRIER AS  
  192-0877 [1] BUSHING  
56. 3P-2574 [1] RACE & ROLLER AS  
57. 1T-1221 [1] CARRIER-RING  
58. 9W-6990 [1] RING-SEAL  
59. 5P-5855 [8] BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (1/2-13X1.75-IN)  
60. 5F-3999 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
61. 5M-2894 [44] WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  R   REMANUFACTURED PART MAY BE AVAILABLE
 
#SEBP43060554
 

227-8190: TORQUE CONVERTER GP

227-8190 TORQUE CONVERTER GP
S/N T3K2164-UP
FRONT WHEEL & LOCK UP
PART OF 227-8189 TORQUE CONVERTER & HOUSING GP
i04404729 SEBP4306
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 773F TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 1T-0365 [1] FLANGE-JOINT  
2. 1T-0680 [13] SPRING-FREEWHEEL  
3. 1T-0786 [2] BEARING-THRUST  
4. 1T-0792 [1] TURBINE-CONVERTER  
5. 1T-0794 [1] RING-SEAL METAL  
6. 1T-0795 [3] RING-RETAINING  
7. 1T-0804 [1] RING-CLAMP  
8. 1T-0806 [2] RETAINER-BEARING  
9. 1T-0807 [2] RACE-THRUST BEARING  
10. 1T-0847 [1] LOCK PIN  
11. 1T-0895 [1] RING-RETAINING  
12. 1T-0896 [1] RING-RETAINING  
13. 1T-1006 [1] RETAINER  
14. 1T-1011 B [3] SHIM (0.254-MM THK)  
15. 1T-1012 B [3] SHIM (0.076-MM THK)  
16. 1T-1220 [1] CARRIER-RING  
17. 1T-1221 [1] CARRIER-RING  
18. 1T-1222 [1] GASKET  
19. 1T-1224 [1] HUB-IMPELLER  
20. 1T-1226 [1] RETAINER-BEARING  
21. 1T-1227 [1] GEAR (62-TEETH)  
22. 1T-1236 [1] PILOT-FLYWHEEL  
23. 1T-1315 [2] PLATE-CLUTCH  
24. 1T-1410 [13] ROLLER-FREEWHEEL  
25. 1T-1423 [1] CAM-FREEWHEEL  
26. 1T-1426 [1] PISTON-LOCKUP CLUTCH  
27. 1T-1452 [1] HOUSING AS  
  1T-0936 [1] PLUG-ORIFICE  
28. 1T-1617 [1] PLATE-RETAINER  
29. 1T-1657 [1] CARRIER-BEARING  
30. 1T-1659 [1] SLEEVE AS  
  1T-1658 [1] SLEEVE-WEAR  
  5S-4441 [1] DOWEL  
31. 1T-1910 [2] PLATE  
32. 6Y-5888 [2] RING-SEAL  
33. 8P-1246 [1] PLATE-CLUTCH BACKING  
34. 9W-3136 [1] RING-RETAINING  
35. 9W-6990 [1] RING-SEAL  
36. 192-0876 [1] HUB  
37. 233-7564 [1] STATOR-CONVERTER  
38. 336-9313 [3] DISC-FRICTION  
39. 352-0384 [1] SHAFT-OUTPUT  
40. 353-1608 C [1] IMPELLER-CONVERTER  
41. 4S-5565 [6] BOLT (3/8-16X0.875-IN)  
42. 0S-1588 C [8] BOLT (3/8-16X1.25-IN)  
43. 0T-0768 [2] BOLT (7/16-14X1.75-IN)  
44. 139-5802 [1] SEAL-LIP TYPE  
45. 192-4824 [1] CARRIER AS  
  192-0877 [1] BUSHING  
46. 1L-7205 [1] BALL BEARING  
47. 1T-0136 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
48. 1T-0897 [2] RING-RETAINING  
49. 1T-1356 [1] RING-SEAL  
50. 1T-1616 [1] WASHER-SPRING (54.9X86.4X6.1-MM)  
51. 3B-1915 C [36] BOLT (3/8-16X1.375-IN)  
52. 3P-2573 [1] RACE-BEARING INNER  
53. 3P-2574 [1] RACE & ROLLER AS  
54. 5F-3999 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
55. 5M-2894 C [8] WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)  
56. 5P-5855 [8] BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (1/2-13X1.75-IN)  
57. 6V-9191 [1] BALL BEARING  
58. 7G-0141 [1] RING-SEAL  
59. 7X-0575 C [36] WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X5-MM THK)  
60. 8B-5144 [1] BOLT (5/8-18X3-IN)  
61. 8M-2530 [18] BOLT-12 POINT HEAD (1/2-13X1.25-IN)  
62. 8S-3371 [1] RING-SEAL  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  R   REMANUFACTURED PART MAY BE AVAILABLE
 
#SEBP43060555
 

248-2036: TRANSMISSION AR

248-2036 TRANSMISSION AR
S/N NJE1-UP
PART OF 244-2370, 347-0519 GENERAL AR
i02506666 SEBP4306
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 773F TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 236-4192 Y [1] GEAR GP-TRANSFER  
2. 245-2774 Y [1] SENSOR GP-SPEED (TRANSMISSION)  
3. 249-7053 Y [1] CONTROL GP-TRANSMISSION HYD  
4. 249-7065 Y [1] WIRING GP-TRANSMISSION  
5. 249-7072 Y [1] PLANETARY GP-TRANSMISSION  
6. 249-7077 Y [1] CASE & PARTS GP-PLANETARY  
7. 249-7069 [1] COVER GP-SHIPPING  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP43060556
 

244-3114: VALVE GP-MODULATING

244-3114 VALVE GP-MODULATING -TORQUE CONVERTER LOCKUP CLUTCH
S/N EED1-UP; NJE1-UP
24-VOLT
PART OF 236-7266 LINES GP-TORQUE CONVERTER
i02064818 SEBP4306
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 773F TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  385-4432 Y [1] VALVE GP-MODULATING (24-VOLT)  
    -OR-
  425-6734 Y [1] VALVE GP-MODULATING (24-VOLT)  
    -OR-
  350-3913 Y [1] VALVE GP-MODULATING (24-VOLT)  
    -OR-
  425-4565 Y [1] VALVE GP-MODULATING (24-VOLT)  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP43060557
 

258-8987: VALVE GP-MODULATING

258-8987 VALVE GP-MODULATING
S/N NJE1-UP
24-VOLT
PART OF 249-7053 CONTROL GP-TRANSMISSION HYD
FIELD REPLACEMENT ORDER @@@@@244-3114@@@@@
i02500142 SEBP4306
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 773F TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 6V-8641 [1] CONNECTOR  
2. 164-2108 [1] WASHER (13.03X25.4X2.38-MM THK)  
3. 218-2373 [1] NUT (1/2-28-THD)  
4. 323-9531 [1] COIL AS (24-VOLT)  
5. 9X-7680 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
6. 214-7568 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
 
#SEBP43060558
 

350-3913: VALVE GP-MODULATING

350-3913 VALVE GP-MODULATING
S/N EED1-UP; NJE1-UP
24-VOLT
PART OF 244-3114 VALVE GP-MODULATING
i05946308 SEBP4306
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 773F TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 6V-3965 [1] FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)  
2. 218-2373 [1] NUT (1/2-28-THD)  
3. 323-9531 [1] COIL AS (24-VOLT)  
4. 214-7568 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
5. 164-2108 [1] WASHER (13.03X25.4X2.38-MM THK)  
 
#SEBP43060559
 

385-4432: VALVE GP-MODULATING

385-4432 VALVE GP-MODULATING
S/N EED1-UP; NJE1-UP
24-VOLT
PART OF 244-3114 VALVE GP-MODULATING
i05494670 SEBP4306
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 773F TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 6V-3965 [1] FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)  
2. 323-9531 [1] COIL AS (24-VOLT)  
3. 214-7568 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
4. 164-2108 [1] WASHER (13.03X25.4X2.38-MM THK)  
5. 218-2373 [1] NUT (1/2-28-THD)  
   
    PARTS SHOWN IN GRAPHIC(S) WITHOUT A REFERENCE NUMBER ARE NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

Information:

POWER TRAIN
TORQUE CONVERTER GP
Service Letter-NACD
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 3P2574 BEARING IN TORQUE CONVERTERS ON CERTAIN AD45 AND AD55 UNDERGROUND ARTICULATED TRUCKS; AND 770, 772, 773F, AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 3P2574 BEARING IN TORQUE CONVERTERS ON CERTAIN AD45 AND AD55 UNDERGROUND ARTICULATED TRUCKS; AND 770, 772, 773F, AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT SUPPORT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 TORQUE CONVERTER SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT SUPPORT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 TORQUE CONVERTER SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T-1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T-1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
Service Letter-Australia
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 3P2574 BEARING IN TORQUE CONVERTERS ON CERTAIN AD45 AND AD55 UNDERGROUND ARTICULATED TRUCKS; AND 770, 772, 773F, AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 3P2574 BEARING IN TORQUE CONVERTERS ON CERTAIN AD45 AND AD55 UNDERGROUND ARTICULATED TRUCKS; AND 770, 772, 773F, AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT SUPPORT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 TORQUE CONVERTER SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT SUPPORT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 TORQUE CONVERTER SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T-1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T-1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
Service Letter-CFEL
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 3P2574 BEARING IN TORQUE CONVERTERS ON CERTAIN AD45 AND AD55 UNDERGROUND ARTICULATED TRUCKS; AND 770, 772, 773F, AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 3P2574 BEARING IN TORQUE CONVERTERS ON CERTAIN AD45 AND AD55 UNDERGROUND ARTICULATED TRUCKS; AND 770, 772, 773F, AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT SUPPORT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 TORQUE CONVERTER SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT SUPPORT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 TORQUE CONVERTER SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T-1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T-1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
Service Letter-CSARL
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 3P2574 BEARING IN TORQUE CONVERTERS ON CERTAIN AD45 AND AD55 UNDERGROUND ARTICULATED TRUCKS; AND 770, 772, 773F, AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 3P2574 BEARING IN TORQUE CONVERTERS ON CERTAIN AD45 AND AD55 UNDERGROUND ARTICULATED TRUCKS; AND 770, 772, 773F, AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT SUPPORT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 TORQUE CONVERTER SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT SUPPORT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 TORQUE CONVERTER SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T-1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T-1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
Service Letter-Americas
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 3P2574 BEARING IN TORQUE CONVERTERS ON CERTAIN AD45 AND AD55 UNDERGROUND ARTICULATED TRUCKS; AND 770, 772, 773F, AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 3P2574 BEARING IN TORQUE CONVERTERS ON CERTAIN AD45 AND AD55 UNDERGROUND ARTICULATED TRUCKS; AND 770, 772, 773F, AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT SUPPORT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 TORQUE CONVERTER SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT SUPPORT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 TORQUE CONVERTER SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T-1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T-1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
Service Letter-China
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 3P2574 BEARING IN TORQUE CONVERTERS ON CERTAIN AD45 AND AD55 UNDERGROUND ARTICULATED TRUCKS; AND 770, 772, 773F, AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 3P2574 BEARING IN TORQUE CONVERTERS ON CERTAIN AD45 AND AD55 UNDERGROUND ARTICULATED TRUCKS; AND 770, 772, 773F, AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT SUPPORT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 TORQUE CONVERTER SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT SUPPORT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 TORQUE CONVERTER SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T-1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T-1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
Service Letter-Asia
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 3P2574 BEARING IN TORQUE CONVERTERS ON CERTAIN AD45 AND AD55 UNDERGROUND ARTICULATED TRUCKS; AND 770, 772, 773F, AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 3P2574 BEARING IN TORQUE CONVERTERS ON CERTAIN AD45 AND AD55 UNDERGROUND ARTICULATED TRUCKS; AND 770, 772, 773F, AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT SUPPORT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 TORQUE CONVERTER SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT SUPPORT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 TORQUE CONVERTER SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T-1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T-1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
Information Release Memo
CAT REMAN ANNOUNCES ADDITIONAL PRODUCT FOR MINING AND HEAVY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT
CAT REMAN ANNOUNCES ADDITIONAL PRODUCT FOR MINING AND HEAVY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT
Service Letter-APD
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 3P2574 BEARING IN TORQUE CONVERTERS ON CERTAIN AD45 AND AD55 UNDERGROUND ARTICULATED TRUCKS; AND 770, 772, 773F, AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 3P2574 BEARING IN TORQUE CONVERTERS ON CERTAIN AD45 AND AD55 UNDERGROUND ARTICULATED TRUCKS; AND 770, 772, 773F, AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT SUPPORT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 TORQUE CONVERTER SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT SUPPORT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 TORQUE CONVERTER SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T-1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T-1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS
PRODUCT IMPROVEMENT PROGRAM FOR REPLACING THE 1T1223 OUTPUT SHAFT ON CERTAIN 773F AND 775F OFF-HIGHWAY TRUCKS

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog 773F :

Truck sale:

 
On Request 
Caterpillar 773F, Construction
- Articulated Dump Trucks (ADTs)
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR S.A.S.
France
 
 
Caterpillar 773F, Construction
- Articulated Dump Trucks (ADTs)
EMPRESAS MATCO, S.A. DE C.V.
Mexico
 
 
Caterpillar 773F, Construction
- Articulated Dump Trucks (ADTs)
EMPRESAS MATCO, S.A. DE C.V.
Mexico
 
 
Caterpillar 773 F, Construction
- Articulated Dump Trucks (ADTs)
EMPRESAS MATCO, S.A. DE C.V.
Mexico
 
 
Caterpillar 773F, Construction
- Articulated Dump Trucks (ADTs)
EMPRESAS MATCO, S.A. DE C.V.
Mexico
Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.