AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

233-3224 SUPPORT GP-CONTROL -JOYSTICK, LH S/N B9F1-UP PART OF 233-3146 CONTROL & MTG GP-JOYSTICK, 342-8961 SUPPORT GP-CONTROL 12M




OPERATOR STATION

SUPPORT GP
 
#SEBP49791110
 

233-3224: SUPPORT GP-CONTROL

233-3224 SUPPORT GP-CONTROL -JOYSTICK, LH
S/N B9F1-UP
PART OF 233-3146 CONTROL & MTG GP-JOYSTICK, 342-8961 SUPPORT GP-CONTROL
i02775609 SEBP4979
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 12M MOTOR GRADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 8X-1386 [1] SPACER (12.2X23X22-MM THK)  
2. 4E-8722 [10] NUT (RETAINER)  
3. 233-3227 [1] SUPPORT AS (LH)  
4. 233-3248 [2] BUSHING  
5. 233-3252 [1] SHAFT AS  
6. 360-6938 [1] SUPPORT AS (LH)  
  3K-6060 [1] LOCKNUT (3/8-16-THD)  
  4B-4280 [1] WASHER (13.5X27X2.5-MM THK)  
  241-3720 [1] FILM-WARNING (RECOIL SPRING)  
  295-2275 [1] KNOB AS  
7. 252-1805 Y [1] CUSHION GP-ARM  
8. 252-1807 [1] SUPPORT AS (LH)  
  3G-0622 [2] RING-RETAINING  
  9X-2044 M [2] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X16-MM)  
  7X-0605 [2] WASHER-HARD (13X28X1.6-MM THK)  
  114-6658 [2] WASHER (6.5X17X1-MM THK)  
  294-1001 [1] PLATE AS  
  6V-9632 M [2] NUT-WELD (M6X1-THD)  
9. 253-3482 [1] KNOB AS  
10. 253-3483 [1] PLATE AS  
11. 253-3484 [2] WASHER (13X46X3.5-MM THK)  
12. 272-8329 [1] BRACKET AS (LH)  
13. 308-4358 [1] PLATE AS  
  130-5300 [4] CLIP  
14. 5C-9553 M [2] BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)  
15. 7J-5925 [1] PIN-COTTER  
16. 7X-0578 [2] WASHER-HARD (10.2X32X2.5-MM THK)  
17. 8T-4224 [7] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
18. 8T-4908 M [7] BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)  
19. 9X-2043 M [2] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X14-MM)  
20. 9X-8256 [2] WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)  
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP49791111
 

233-3225: SUPPORT GP-CONTROL

233-3225 SUPPORT GP-CONTROL -JOYSTICK, RH
S/N B9F1-UP
PART OF 233-3146 CONTROL & MTG GP-JOYSTICK, 342-8961 SUPPORT GP-CONTROL
i02775662 SEBP4979
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 12M MOTOR GRADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 8X-1386 [1] SPACER (12.2X23X22-MM THK)  
2. 4E-8722 [10] NUT (RETAINER)  
3. 360-6937 [1] SUPPORT AS (RH)  
  3K-6060 [1] LOCKNUT (3/8-16-THD)  
  4B-4280 [1] WASHER (13.5X27X2.5-MM THK)  
  241-3720 [1] FILM-WARNING (RECOIL SPRING)  
  295-2275 [1] KNOB AS  
4. 233-3248 [2] BUSHING  
5. 233-3252 [1] SHAFT AS  
6. 233-3270 [1] SUPPORT AS (RH)  
7. 233-3275 [1] BRACKET AS (RH)  
8. 252-1805 Y [1] CUSHION GP-ARM  
9. 252-1808 [1] SUPPORT AS (RH)  
9A. 3G-0622 [2] RING-RETAINING  
9B. 7X-0605 [2] WASHER-HARD (13X28X1.6-MM THK)  
9C. 9X-2044 M [2] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X16-MM)  
9D. 114-6658 [2] WASHER (6.5X17X1-MM THK)  
9E. 294-1001 [1] PLATE AS  
  6V-9632 M [2] NUT-WELD (M6X1-THD)  
10. 253-3482 [1] KNOB AS (ARMREST ADJUSTMENT)  
  164-1214 [1] KNOB  
11. 253-3483 [1] PLATE AS  
  1F-0750 [1] NUT-WELD (3/8-16-THD)  
12. 253-3484 [2] WASHER (13X46X3.5-MM THK)  
13. 5C-9553 M [2] BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)  
14. 7J-5925 [1] PIN-COTTER  
15. 7X-0578 [2] WASHER-HARD (10.2X32X2.5-MM THK)  
16. 8T-4224 [7] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
17. 8T-4908 M [7] BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)  
18. 9X-2043 M [2] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X14-MM)  
19. 9X-8256 [2] WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)  
20. 308-4358 [1] PLATE AS  
  130-5300 [4] CLIP  
21. 8T-6936 D SEAL (0.1-M EACH)  
  D   ORDER BY THE METER
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP49791112
 

342-8961: SUPPORT GP-CONTROL

342-8961 SUPPORT GP-CONTROL
S/N B9F418-1299
PART OF 254-5399 CAB AR
i03824313 SEBP4979
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 12M MOTOR GRADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 140-5945 [1] FILM-IDENTIFICATION (HORN)  
2. 233-3224 Y [1] SUPPORT GP-CONTROL (JOYSTICK, LH)  
3. 233-3225 Y [1] SUPPORT GP-CONTROL (JOYSTICK, RH)  
4. 251-2247 [2] GROMMET  
5. 251-2272 [1] COVER  
6. 251-2273 [1] COVER  
7. 251-2274 [1] COVER  
8. 251-2275 [1] COVER  
9. 280-7477 [1] FILM-INSTRUCTION (OPERATOR CONSOLE, LH)  
10. 280-7478 [1] FILM-INSTRUCTION (OPERATOR CONSOLE, RH)  
11. 292-0609 Y [1] ARMREST GP (RH)  
12. 292-0617 Y [1] ARMREST GP (LH)  
13. 297-4147 [1] COVER (LH)  
14. 297-4148 [1] COVER (RH)  
15. 312-1714 [1] FILM-INSTRUCTION (ADJUSTMENT CONTROL)  
16. 114-6658 [20] WASHER (6.5X17X1-MM THK)  
17. 6V-5839 [8] WASHER (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
18. 8T-4196 M [8] BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)  
19. 8T-4200 M [6] BOLT (M8X1.25X16-MM)  
20. 8T-4224 [6] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
21. 9X-2044 M [20] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X16-MM)  
22. 9X-2045 M [4] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X20-MM)  
23. 116-8376 E SEAL (6-CM EACH)  
23A. 116-8376 E SEAL (17-CM EACH)  
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP49791113
 

345-1271: SUPPORT GP-CONTROL

345-1271 SUPPORT GP-CONTROL -JOYSTICK, RH
S/N B9F1300-UP
PART OF 345-1277 CONTROL & MTG GP-JOYSTICK
i04017770 SEBP4979
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 12M MOTOR GRADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 172-8591 M [10] NUT-CLIP (M6X1-THD)  
2. 8X-1386 [1] SPACER (12.2X23X22-MM THK)  
3. 233-3248 [2] BUSHING  
4. 233-3252 [1] SHAFT AS  
5. 233-3270 [1] SUPPORT AS (RH)  
6. 233-3275 [1] BRACKET AS (RH)  
7. 251-2247 [2] GROMMET  
8. 252-1805 Y [1] CUSHION GP-ARM  
9. 252-1808 [1] SUPPORT AS (RH)  
  3G-0622 [2] RING-RETAINING  
  7X-0605 [2] WASHER-HARD (13X28X1.6-MM THK)  
  9X-2044 M [2] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X16-MM)  
  114-6658 [2] WASHER (6.5X17X1-MM THK)  
  294-1001 [1] PLATE AS  
  6V-9632 M [2] NUT-WELD (M6X1-THD)  
10. 253-3482 [1] KNOB AS (ARMREST ADJUSTMENT)  
11. 253-3483 [1] PLATE AS  
12. 253-3484 [2] WASHER (13X46X3.5-MM THK)  
13. 292-0609 Y [1] ARMREST GP (RH)  
14. 456-1559 [1] ADJUSTER AS  
15. 345-1273 [1] COVER  
16. 345-1274 [1] COVER  
17. 346-0626 [1] BRACKET  
18. 346-9581 [1] FILM-IDENTIFICATION (OPERATOR CONTROLS, RH)  
19. 114-6658 [10] WASHER (6.5X17X1-MM THK)  
20. 5C-9553 M [2] BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)  
21. 7J-5925 [1] PIN-COTTER  
22. 7X-0578 [2] WASHER-HARD (10.2X32X2.5-MM THK)  
23. 8T-4200 M [3] BOLT (M8X1.25X16-MM)  
24. 8T-4224 [10] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
25. 8T-4908 M [7] BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)  
26. 9X-2043 M [2] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X14-MM)  
27. 9X-2045 M [10] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X20-MM)  
28. 9X-8256 [2] WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)  
29. 8T-6936 D SEAL (0.1-M EACH)  
  D   ORDER BY THE METER
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP49791114
 

345-1272: SUPPORT GP-CONTROL

345-1272 SUPPORT GP-CONTROL -JOYSTICK, LH
S/N B9F1300-UP
PART OF 345-1277 CONTROL & MTG GP-JOYSTICK
i04017771 SEBP4979
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 12M MOTOR GRADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 172-8591 M [10] NUT-CLIP (M6X1-THD)  
2. 8X-1386 [1] SPACER (12.2X23X22-MM THK)  
3. 233-3227 [1] SUPPORT AS (LH)  
4. 233-3248 [2] BUSHING  
5. 233-3252 [1] SHAFT AS  
6. 251-2247 [1] GROMMET  
7. 252-1805 Y [1] CUSHION GP-ARM  
8. 252-1807 [1] SUPPORT AS (LH)  
  3G-0622 [2] RING-RETAINING  
  7X-0605 [2] WASHER-HARD (13X28X1.6-MM THK)  
  9X-2044 M [2] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X16-MM)  
  114-6658 [2] WASHER (6.5X17X1-MM THK)  
  294-1001 [1] PLATE AS  
  6V-9632 M [2] NUT-WELD (M6X1-THD)  
9. 253-3482 [1] KNOB AS (ARMREST ADJUSTMENT)  
10. 253-3483 [1] PLATE AS  
11. 253-3484 [2] WASHER (13X46X3.5-MM THK)  
12. 272-8329 [1] BRACKET AS (LH)  
13. 292-0617 Y [1] ARMREST GP (LH)  
14. 456-1559 [1] ADJUSTER AS  
15. 345-1275 [1] COVER  
16. 345-1276 [1] COVER  
17. 346-0627 [1] BRACKET  
18. 346-9580 [1] FILM-IDENTIFICATION (OPERATOR CONTROLS, LH)  
19. 114-6658 [10] WASHER (6.5X17X1-MM THK)  
20. 5C-9553 M [2] BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)  
21. 7J-5925 [1] PIN-COTTER  
22. 7X-0578 [2] WASHER-HARD (10.2X32X2.5-MM THK)  
23. 8T-4200 M [3] BOLT (M8X1.25X16-MM)  
24. 8T-4224 [10] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
25. 8T-4908 M [7] BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)  
26. 9X-2043 M [2] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X14-MM)  
27. 9X-2045 M [10] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X20-MM)  
28. 9X-8256 [2] WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)  
29. 8T-6936 D SEAL (0.1-M EACH)  
  D   ORDER BY THE METER
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP49791115
 

160-7165: SUSPENSION GP-SEAT

160-7165 SUSPENSION GP-SEAT
S/N B9F1-UP
PART OF 243-6740, 504-4302 SEAT GP-SUSPENSION
i01437423 SEBP4979
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 12M MOTOR GRADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 2K-4973 [2] LOCKNUT (3/8-16-THD)  
2. 4V-7884 [2] BEARING  
3. 4V-8577 [4] BEARING  
4. 5V-1497 [1] RETAINER  
5. 8Y-5965 [1] ABSORBER AS-SHOCK  
6. 8Y-6012 [1] ARM AS-SUSPENSION  
7. 8Y-6014 [1] HOUSING AS (LOWER)  
8. 8Y-6024 [2] SHAFT AS  
9. 101-0003 J [20] FASTENER  
10. 166-6781 J [6] FASTENER  
11. 163-1146 J [3] FASTENER  
12. 145-0326 [1] FILM-INSTRUCTION (SEAT ADJUSTMENT)  
13. 169-7380 [1] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (3/8-16X0.375-IN)  
14. 174-2231 Y [1] HOUSING GP-SEAT SUSPENSION  
15. 197-7689 J [3] FASTENER  
   
    AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
  8Y-5944 J [1] KIT-SUSPENSION BOOT (SEAT)  
    (INCLUDES BOOT, RETAINER & FASTENERS)
  101-4194 [1] KIT-TETHER BELT (SUSPENSION SEAT)  
    (INCLUDES BELTS)
  101-4195 [1] KIT-SUSPENSION ROLLER (SUSPENSION SEAT)  
    (INCLUDES ROLLERS)
  J   KIT MARKED J INCLUDES PART(S) MARKED J
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP49791116
 

256-8768: SUSPENSION GP-SEAT

256-8768 SUSPENSION GP-SEAT -AIR
S/N B9F1-UP
24-VOLT
PART OF 238-6683 SEAT GP-SUSPENSION
Type 1
i02784167 SEBP4979
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 12M MOTOR GRADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 3P-9900 [5] WASHER (10.5X30X3-MM THK)  
2. 4B-4278 [2] WASHER (10.2X20.5X1.6-MM THK)  
3. 4V-8577 [12] BEARING  
4. 8L-8413 [1] STRAP-CABLE (WHITE)  
5. 101-0003 [26] FASTENER  
6. 145-0326 [1] FILM-INSTRUCTION (SEAT ADJUSTMENT)  
7. 164-1234 [1] PLATE  
8. 169-7380 [1] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (3/8-16X0.375-IN)  
9. 186-5107 [2] SCREW-DRIVE (NO 8-16X1.25-IN)  
10. 192-7752 [4] SHAFT AS  
11. 192-7755 [1] HOUSING AS (LOWER)  
12. 192-7760 [1] SHAFT  
13. 192-7767 [1] SCISSORS AS  
14. 192-7783 [1] TOGGLE AS (WIDE)  
15. 192-7787 [1] TOGGLE AS (NARROW)  
16. 192-7790 [1] HOUSING AS (UPPER)  
  2K-4973 [1] LOCKNUT (3/8-16-THD)  
17. 192-7795 [1] BOOT  
18. 192-7805 [1] HARNESS AS-VALVE (SEAT AIR COMPRESSOR)  
19. 192-7810 [1] SPRING AS-AIR  
  163-1135 [1] SPRING  
  5P-4423 [1] ELBOW  
20. 192-7812 [1] BOLT-SPECIAL  
21. 192-7820 [3] BUMPER  
22. 192-7822 [1] SHAFT  
23. 237-3943 [1] BRACKET  
24. 237-3970 Y [1] AIR COMPRESSOR GP-SEAT  
25. 108-4311 [1] SCREW-MACHINE (3/8-16X0.75-IN)  
26. 2K-4973 [8] LOCKNUT (3/8-16-THD)  
27. 3J-4818 [1] LOCKWASHER  
28. 5C-2890 M [3] NUT (M6X1-THD)  
29. 5P-6010 D TUBE (0.26-M)  
29A. 5P-6010 D TUBE (0.36-M)  
30. 8T-9371 [1] BOLT (3/8-16X0.5-IN)  
31. 211-5358 E CONDUIT-FLEXIBLE (26.7-CM)  
31A. 211-5358 E CONDUIT-FLEXIBLE (35.6-CM)  
   
    AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
  192-7799 [1] KIT-AIR VALVE & SWITCH (SEAT)  
    (INCLUDES KNOB ASSEMBLY)
  212-7779 [1] KIT-SHOCK ABSORBER (SUSPENSION SEAT)  
    (INCLUDES, LOCKNUTS, BALL, LOCKWASHER, STRAP, SPRING, CLAMP, ADJUSTERS, BOLTS, BEARINGS, WASHERS, SHOCK ABSORBER,
    BRACKETS, KIT, CABLE AS & KNOB)
  213-5170 [1] KIT-SEAT ADJUSTER (SEAT ADJUSTMENT)  
    (INCLUDES BOLTS, NUTS, ROD, ARM & HOUSING)
  211-9294 [1] KIT-TETHER (SEAT)  
    (INCLUDES TETHER)
  212-7783 H [1] KIT-PULLEY  
    (INCLUDES PIN, PULLEY, RETAINING RING, SETSCREW & SPRING)
  D   ORDER BY THE METER
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  H   KIT MARKED H SERVICES 212-7779 KIT-SHOCK ABSORBER
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP49791117
 

256-8768: SUSPENSION GP-SEAT

256-8768 SUSPENSION GP-SEAT -AIR
S/N B9F1-UP
24-VOLT
PART OF 238-6683, 421-1234 SEAT GP-SUSPENSION
Type 2
i05353977 SEBP4979
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 12M MOTOR GRADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 3P-9900 [5] WASHER (10.5X30X3-MM THK)  
2. 4B-4278 [2] WASHER (10.2X20.5X1.6-MM THK)  
3. 4V-8577 [12] BEARING  
5. 101-0003 [26] FASTENER  
6. 145-0326 [1] FILM-INSTRUCTION (SEAT ADJUSTMENT)  
7. 164-1234 [1] PLATE  
8. 169-7380 [1] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (3/8-16X0.375-IN)  
10. 192-7752 [4] SHAFT AS  
11. 192-7755 [1] HOUSING AS (LOWER)  
12. 314-5274 C [1] SHAFT (INNER)  
13. 192-7767 [1] SCISSORS AS  
14. 192-7783 [1] TOGGLE AS (WIDE)  
15. 192-7787 [1] TOGGLE AS (NARROW)  
16. 192-7790 [1] HOUSING AS (UPPER)  
17. 192-7795 [1] BOOT  
18. 433-5754 [1] HARNESS AS-WIRING (SEAT AIR COMPRESSOR)  
  102-8802 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)  
    (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
  5P-4571 [2] TERMINAL-BLADE (14-GA TO 16-GA)  
  097-7234 [2] TERMINAL-BLADE (18-GA TO 22-GA)  
  9X-3401 [2] PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
    -OR-
  126-1767 [2] PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)  
  1P-0810 B TAPE-ELECTRICAL  
  329-3734 B TAPE-ELECTRICAL  
19. 192-7810 [1] SPRING AS-AIR  
  5P-4423 [1] ELBOW  
20. 192-7812 [1] BOLT-SPECIAL  
21. 192-7820 [3] BUMPER  
22. 314-5275 C [1] SHAFT (OUTER)  
25. 108-4311 [1] SCREW-MACHINE (3/8-16X0.75-IN)  
26. 2K-4973 [8] LOCKNUT (3/8-16-THD)  
27. 3J-4818 [1] LOCKWASHER  
28. 5C-2890 M [3] NUT (M6X1-THD)  
29. 5P-6010 D TUBE (0.257-M)  
29A. 5P-6010 D TUBE (0.356-M)  
30. 8T-9371 [1] BOLT (3/8-16X0.5-IN)  
31. 211-5358 E CONDUIT-FLEXIBLE (26.7-CM)  
31A. 211-5358 E CONDUIT-FLEXIBLE (35.6-CM)  
34. 442-8151 [1] CLIP-CABLE  
35. 3S-2093 [4] STRAP-CABLE  
   
    AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
  192-7799 [1] KIT-AIR VALVE & SWITCH (SEAT)  
    (INCLUDES KNOB ASSEMBLY)
  212-7779 [1] KIT-SHOCK ABSORBER (SUSPENSION SEAT)  
    (INCLUDES, LOCKNUTS, BALL, LOCKWASHER, STRAP, SPRING, CLAMP, ADJUSTERS, BOLTS, BEARINGS, WASHERS, SHOCK ABSORBER,
    BRACKETS, KIT, CABLE ASSEMBLY & KNOB)
  211-9294 [1] KIT-TETHER (SEAT)  
    (INCLUDES TETHER)
  213-5170 [1] KIT-SEAT ADJUSTER (SEAT ADJUSTMENT)  
    (INCLUDES BOLTS, NUTS, ROD, ARM & HOUSING)
  212-7783 H [1] KIT-PULLEY  
    (INCLUDES PIN, PULLEY, RETAINING RING, SETSCREW & SPRING)
  397-6405 [1] KIT-SEAT AIR COMPRESSOR  
    (INCLUDES STRAP, SCREWS, COMPRESSOR AS, BRACKET-MOUNT & HARNESS ASSEMBLIES)
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  D   ORDER BY THE METER
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  H   KIT MARKED H SERVICES 212-7779 KIT-SHOCK ABSORBER
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP49791118
 

248-3164: TANK GP-WINDOW WASHER

248-3164 TANK GP-WINDOW WASHER
S/N B9F1-UP
PART OF 233-3138 WIPER & WASHER GP-WINDOW
i02775498 SEBP4979
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 12M MOTOR GRADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 6W-5698 [1] GROMMET  
2. 7T-8890 [3] PUMP AS-WASHER (24-VOLT)  
3. 254-0079 [1] TANK-WASHER  
4. 261-3345 [1] CONNECTOR  
5. 267-8715 [7] GROMMET  
6. 321-5236 [4] PLUG  
7. 144-0195 E HOSE (10-CM EACH)  
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
 
#SEBP49791119
 

325-9410: TANK GP-WINDOW WASHER

325-9410 TANK GP-WINDOW WASHER
S/N B9F1-UP
PART OF 310-2029 WIPER & WASHER GP-WINDOW
i03955214 SEBP4979
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 12M MOTOR GRADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 6W-5698 [1] GROMMET  
2. 416-0021 [3] PUMP AS-WASHER (24-VOLT)  
3. 261-3345 [1] CONNECTOR  
4. 267-8715 [3] GROMMET  
5. 321-5236 [3] PLUG  
6. 355-9823 [1] TANK AS-WINDOW WASHER  

Information:

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog 12M :

Truck sale:

 
181,000 
Caterpillar 12M2, Construction
- motor graders
YANCEY BROS. CO.
GA
 
187,500 
Caterpillar 12M2, Construction
- motor graders
YANCEY BROS. CO.
GA
 
289,000 
Caterpillar 12M2, Construction
- motor graders
WAGNER EQUIPMENT CO
 
170,000 
Caterpillar 12M2, Construction
- motor graders
YANCEY BROS. CO.
GA
205,000 
Caterpillar 12M2, Construction
- motor graders
CAROLINA CAT
Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.